Details for 15380 46th Lane S, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,085.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3361
  8. Acreage: 4.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26000058
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Point Sun Glade
  5. High School: Wellington
  6. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Set on 4.33 acres, this turnkey equestrian property features a beautifully updated 4 bedroom home with a split floor plan, spacious kitchen, new HVAC, fresh interior paint, new fixtures, & a resurface
Details for 18238 128th Trail N, Jupiter, FL 33478
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 537
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 28591
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11038399
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Farms
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter Farms
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Morris Williams Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
21 Stall + Jupiter Farms Equestrian Estate | Arena + Trainer Apartments. Looking for privacy and acreage in Jupiter Farms where you can live and work with your horses? Presenting a one story single
Details for 2421 201st Street, Miami, FL 33180
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,650,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 93
  3. Bedrooms: 8
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10551242
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: County Squire Estates
  5. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
2026 new construction. Luxury 8br/5ba estate at the nexus of north miami & aventura. Features soaring volume ceilings & floor to ceiling impact glass. $100k custom credit: developer offers a $100,000
Details for 2336 13th Court, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $875.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4169
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10550023
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Pompano Isles
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This new construction residence is perfectly located in East Pompano Beach; less than 10 minutes by car, or 20 minutes by boat to the Atlantic Ocean. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home is not to be mis
Details for 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,073.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 113
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3400
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10544963
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Selene Oceanfront
  5. Building: Selene Oceanfront
  6. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Wake up to endless Atlantic Ocean views. This move in ready NE corner residence at Selene features 3 bedrooms plus a den and 4.5 baths, a wraparound balcony, and breathtaking ocean vistas showcased th
Details for 2311 17th Street 204, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,650,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,700,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 153
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10540622
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Pier Sixty Six
  5. Building: Pier Sixty Six
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience resort style living at the reimagined Pier Sixty Six in this fully furnished 3BR/3BA residence by Interiors by Steven G. Located on the 2nd floor with serene Intracoastal views, this home f
Details for 2311 17th Street 202, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,108.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 426
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1731
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10492178
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Habor Villa 1
  5. Building: Habor Villa 1
  6. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
MAJOR PRICE REDUCTION: $3.65M, A comparable residence closed at $3.7M on 12/5/2025, positioning Unit 202 at Harbor Villas, Pier Sixty Six Residences as a compelling opportunity within Fort Lauderdales
Details for 540 Tamiami Trail 1201, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,626,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $680.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 218
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5330
  10. Acreage: 0.84 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4667550
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: The Blvd Sarasota
  5. Building: The Blvd Sarasota
  6. Elementary School: Alta Vista
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to BLVD Sarasota, a stunning downtown sanctuary in the sky where luxury living meets extraordinary views from every room. Perched in the desired corner stack of the building, this exclusive re
Details for 721 Lake Avenue N, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $726.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,745,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4989
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26000082
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: La Hacienda Delray
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: SDG Real Estate LLC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Present offers! Buyer incentives may be offered depending on terms. Welcome to Hamelia House, a curated haven by Stamm Development Group, perfectly situated in one of East Delray's most desirable zip
Details for 2906 Pass A Grille Way, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $849.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4238
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: TB8476633
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Corp Rep
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A truly rare offering in the heart of Pass a Grille: A generational compound that sits on an exceptionally large parcel comprised of 2 and a half lots. Positioned on luxuriously landscaped tropical gr