Details for 3945 Us-41 N, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Land
  1. Price: $3,600,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 224
  3. Acreage: 7.13 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8433525
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Provided by: ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This 9 acre site offers a highly versatile development opportunity with a wide range of allowable uses, including retail, office, medical, hospitality, automotive, and storage. The size of the propert
Details for 3313 Mullen Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $693.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/05/25
  5. Days On Market: 407
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Bldg sqft: 5194
  9. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8367637
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Golf View Place
  5. Elementary School: Grady
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This exquisite home, situated on 4/10 of an acre in Golfview, seamlessly blends timeless elegance with modern luxury. The interior showcases quarter sawn oak hardwood flooring throughout, paired with
Details for 4033 River View Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33607
Land
  1. Price: $3,600,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,999,990
  3. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  4. Days On Market: 429
  5. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: River Front
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8357627
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33607
  4. Subdivision: Princess Park 1
  5. Elementary School: Tampa Bay Boluevard
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Jefferson
  8. Provided by: PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate waterfront lifestyle with 219 linear feet of frontage on the scenic Hillsborough River, just minutes from Downtown Tampa. This rare .64 acre double lot offers ample space to bu
Details for 5514 Hillsborough Street, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Land
  1. Price: $3,600,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 526
  3. Acreage: 15.66 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8326378
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Lake Wimauma
  5. Provided by: FISCHBACH LAND COMPANY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime opportunity for residential development on 15.66 acres, featuring 626 feet of frontage on Lake Wimauma. One of the last buildable properties left in the exploding growth area of Wimauma, FL. Wit
Details for 380 Gulf Boulevard 1, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,044.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 165
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1761
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: D6144962
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Seagrape Colony
  5. Elementary School: The Island
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the pinnacle of Gulf Front living with this exquisite 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom end unit townhouse in Boca Grande, Florida. A flood of natural light through impact windows illuminates the chic in
Details for 11011 Bourassa Boulevard, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $3,600,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 07/03/25
  4. Days On Market: 619
  5. Acreage: 9.10 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7868031
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  5. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  6. High School: Weeki Wachee
  7. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
INCREDIBLE OPPORTUNITY for a developer to purchase 9.1 acres in the middle of Sandal Key Lagoon by Metro Places that is going in with 3700 homes and the country's newest man made lagoon pool in Hernan
Details for 1000 Caroline Street, TAVARES, FL 32778
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $3,600,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 37
  3. Bedrooms: 40
  4. Baths: 40
  5. Acreage: 3.56 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6396568
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: TAVARES
  3. Zipcode: 32778
  4. Subdivision: Tavares St Clair Abrams Ext
  5. Provided by: REMAX SUNSTATE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to acquire Caroline Court, a 40 unit multifamily community in the heart of Tavares, offering immediate scale, stable occupancy, and the security of HUD backed rental income. Si
Details for 7958 Park Place, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $570.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6315
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6375392
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: South Bay Sec 04
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Dr. Phillips
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an elevated standard of living. A distinguished Parade of Homes 2026 nominee, this exceptional custom estate at 7958 South Park Place in Orlando blends modern luxury, thoughtful design, and
Details for 156 Emerson Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $586.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6138
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4692362
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Lido Beach Div A
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Wake up to the sound of waves and fall asleep to Gulf breezes in this extraordinary three story residence, perfectly positioned just steps from the white sands of Lido Beach. With direct access to the
Details for 572 Blue Shell Loop, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $517.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6961
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4692143
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Wild Blue
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set within the prestigious community of Wild Blue at Waterside, this newly constructed and never occupied residence by Stock Luxury Homes is a rare offeringthoughtfully curated, richly appointed, and