Details for 4107 Causeway Vista Drive, TAMPA, FL 33615
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $398.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 177
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 9163
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8448884
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: The Reserve Of Old Tampa Bay
  5. Elementary School: Bay Crest
  6. Middle School: Webb
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY 2
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience this sleek, modernized Mediterranean masterpiece in an elite Alvarez community, featuring Tampa Bays most expansive waterfront. Brand new til
Details for 10460 Sunny Dreams Terrace, PLACIDA, FL 33946
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $424.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8595
  8. Acreage: 2.51 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: D6146658
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PLACIDA
  3. Zipcode: 33946
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Cove Estates
  5. Elementary School: Vineland
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated in the seclusion of Florida's Palm Island lies The Heron one of the region's most pristine waterfront estates. This exceptional residence offers four bedrooms and four and a half bathrooms w
Details for 207 Kings Way, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $770.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 231
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4739
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6337304
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Charmont
  5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K
  6. Middle School: Audubon Park K
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Step into a world where the timeless charm of Old Winter Park meets the pinnacle of modern luxury designed by Winter Park Design and masterfully crafted by renowned builder Vimaro
Details for 1620 Casey Key Road, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Land
  1. Price: $3,650,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 132
  3. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4676465
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Double your pleasure with two beaches and one extraordinary Gulf to Bay opportunity on exclusive Casey Key. This rare .58 acre waterfront parcel spans from the Gulf to Blackburn Bay, offering approxim
Details for 659 Key Royale Drive, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Land
  1. Price: $3,650,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,900,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 255
  5. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4663623
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Key Royale 12th Add
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
VACANT, CLEARED AND READY TO GO! Discover a truly exceptional opportunity to own one of the finest Bayfront lots on Anna Maria Island, nestled in the exclusive boating and golfing enclave of the Key R
Details for 1620 Casey Key Road, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,347.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/22/25
  5. Days On Market: 489
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2709
  10. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: A4634851
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Casey Key
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 4860 Watersong Way, FORT PIERCE, FL 34949
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $638.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5715
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: N6144243
  1. County: SAINT LUCIE
  2. City: FORT PIERCE
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Watersong Pud One
  5. Provided by: ONE SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL RE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Breathtaking Oceanfront 5 bedroom home. Incredible views from this Beautiful custom designed Key West home, located on South Hutchinson Island in the gated, Direct Ocean community of Watersong. The ho
Details for 7090 Manasota Key Road, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $807.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 134
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4518
  8. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: N6142094
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Provided by: FOUR SAILS REAL ESTATE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Wake up to the sound of the Gulf and step directly onto your balcony from the primary suite, where French doors frame expansive water views. This elevated Manasota Key residence offers a rare blend of
Details for 3304 14th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $833.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4377
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26014700
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Las Olas By The Sea Ext
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Latitude Key Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
New construction coastal modern just steps from the sand in Fort Lauderdale Beach's coveted "finger streets" north of Sunrise Blvd. This 4BR/4BA (all en suite) home offers seamless indoor outdoor livi
Details for 13487 Barwick Road, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $698.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5224
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26009415
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Current Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 13487 Barwick Rd in Delray Beach, a rare non HOA estate property situated on nearly a full acre offering privacy, flexibility, and exceptional outdoor living. The property features a beauti