Details for 11166 Isle Brook Court, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $779.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 246
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4740
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11122503
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Brookside 3
  5. Provided by: Onyx Platinum Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning fully renovated 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home in the prestigious Palm Beach Polo and Country Club. Offers beautiful water views, top tier finishes, hurricane impact windows and doors, and though
Details for 218 Avila Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,170.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3156
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: R11091222
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: El Cid Court
  5. Provided by: Tolliver Prince Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
A Rare Gem in Historic El Cid Steps from the Intracoastal Nestled in the heart of the prestigious El Cid neighborhoodjust four homes from the shimmering Intracoastal Waterwaythis extraordinary es
Details for 2001 State Road 715 Road, Belle Glade, FL 33430
Land
  1. Price: $3,695,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 128
  3. Acreage: 28.86 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11151529
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Belle Glade
  3. Zipcode: 33430
  4. Subdivision: 19 43 37, Sw 1/4 Of Sw 1/4 (le
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
28.86 acres on State Road 715 close to Belle Glade. Currently Sod farm.
Details for 231 Midway Island, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $426.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,740,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 229
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 8643
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8431098
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Island Estates Of Clearwater
  5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined coastal living in this elegant Spanish Mediterranean residence, where timeless architecture meets modern luxury on the sparkling Intracoastal waters of Clearwater Bay. Move in ready
Details for 118 Avenue E, MARATHON, FL 33050
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,208.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 3053
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: W7882338
  1. County: MONROE
  2. City: MARATHON
  3. Zipcode: 33050
  4. Subdivision: Coco Plum Beach
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning Furnished Coastal Modern 3 bedroom, 3 bath modern waterfront estate built by the Florida Keys' premier builder, D'Asign Source. This three story solid concrete home offers exceptional design,
Details for 9233 Southern Breeze Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $452.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,790,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 298
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 8162
  10. Acreage: 2.51 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6326422
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Estates At Phillips Landing Ph
  5. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
GATED COMMUNITY, COMPLETELY RENOVATED AND FURNISHED! This residence on the shores of Big Sand Lake, within the exclusive gated community of Estates at Phillips Landing, strikes the perfect balance
Details for 603 Tremont Street, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $682.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5408
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4685407
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Watersidewood Siestas Baysid
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: THE STUTZMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfectly positioned in the heart of Siesta Key, this masterfully crafted New Construction estate epitomizes modern luxury and architectural brilliance. This ultimate entertainment home provides 3,996
Details for 854 Macewen Drive, OSPREY, FL 34229
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,790,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 205
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 11650
  10. Acreage: 0.78 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4668918
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: OSPREY
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Oaks 2 Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Set on a private cul de sac within The Oaks, this revitalized estate captures the essence of elegant Florida living. From the moment you enter, the home
Details for 35 Watergate Drive 1101, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $848.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 445
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4347
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4641708
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: The Tower Residences
  5. Building: The Tower Residences
  6. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience unmatched elegance and world class service in this exclusive Ritz Carlton residence, where breathtaking views and luxury amenities define the ultimate lifestyle. Nestled near downtown Saras
Details for 2878 26th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,029.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 3583
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26016165
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Galt Add
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury waterfront estate in Coral Ridge, one of Fort Lauderdale's most desirable neighborhoods. This property offers 100 feet of waterfront on a wide canal with a private dock, a boat lift, and ocean