Details for 3636 Fair Oaks Place, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $873.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4120
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4686948
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Queens Harbour
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pcatto! Pay close attention to this one! There is so much to take in, so lets start with some bullet points: direct bay big,big,big water view. Privacy. 5bed/4. 5bath home. Elevator. All new dock wit
Listing Details for 1051 Westway Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Land
  1. Price: $3,600,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 89
  3. Acreage: 0.87 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Bayou
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4680833
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Lido C Lido Shores
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A rare and remarkable opportunity within the exclusive Lido Shores neighborhood this exceptional .87 acre parcel at 1051 Westway Drive offers the ideal canvas to create a custom coastal estate in one
Details for 244 Washington Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Land
  1. Price: $3,600,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,900,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 209
  5. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4668323
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: John Ringling Estates St Arman
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Incredible Potential on Saint Armands Key 244 North Washington Drive, Sarasota, FL. Also available as "To be built. Pre Construction MLS #A4691610" This 8,923 sq ft bayfront lot offers an extraordina
Details for 300 176th Avenue Circle, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $544.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 280
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6612
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4661000
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Shores 5th Add
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE SUNCOAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brought to you by Noah Thomas Builders where modern luxury meets timeless coastal elegance. This exquisite 3,904 sqft home in Redington Shores, Florida, boasts premium finishes an
Details for 4605 Ocean Boulevard 7b, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,384.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 184
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2600
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11138641
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Parker Highland Condo
  5. Building: Parker Highland Condo
  6. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Perfection. Residence 7b at parker highland unveils a stunning oceanfront retreat, a curated & fully reimagined 3br/3. 5ba corner residence with sweeping ocean views. This 2,600 sf masterpiece evokes
Details for 2735 28 Court, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $563.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 196
  6. Baths: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 6390
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: R11136219
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: RealVantage Real Estate Corp.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront 5 Unit Building Deep Water Access | Lighthouse Point A rare opportunity to own a true waterfront gem in highly desirable Lighthouse Point. This 5 unit building offers quick direct ocean a
Details for 1100 Cabana Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 201
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 12420
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11135094
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Harbor
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: KW Innovations
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 unit building on Singer Island just steps from the beach and the Palm Beach Inlet! Each tri level residence features a private elevator, 3 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and an open concept second f
Details for 1141 Pine Point Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $760.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,870,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 201
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 4736
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11134995
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Pine Point
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Donohue Real Estate Palm Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Singer Island Waterfront Estate with Wide Intracoastal Views. A timeless Singer Island residence on prestigious Pine Point Road, loved by one family. Set just a short walk to the beach, this four bed,
Details for 1100 Cabana Road 1-4, West Palm Beach, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Baths: 16
  7. Bldg sqft: 12420
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11134694
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Harbor
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: KW Innovations
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime investment opportunity on Singer Island! Four turnkey tri level townhome style units, each with a private elevator, 3 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and open second floor living spaces with balconies offe
Details for 1200 Holiday Drive 602, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,356.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 211
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2654
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11132104
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Coconut Grove Residences On Fo
  5. Building: Coconut Grove Residences On Fort Lauderdale Beach
  6. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in coastal luxury living at this corner oceanfront residence on Fort Lauderdale's premier stretch of sand. Boasting panoramic direct ocean views through floor to ceiling impact