Details for 150 Bradley Place 606-t, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,514.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 476
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1501
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: R11054967
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Biltmore Cond Decl
  5. Building: Palm Beach Biltmore Cond Decl Filed 7 9 80
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This hidden gem redefines luxury living, seamlessly blending elegance, comfort, and convenience in one exceptional location. This exquisite 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo at the prestigious PB Biltmore b
Listing Details for 2659-2621 Gulf To Lake Hwy, Lecanto, FL 34461
Land
  1. Price: $3,760,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 345
  3. Acreage: 18.80 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 845194
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Diana G.Marcum P.A.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime 18.8 Acre Commercial Development Site on Gulf to Lake Hwy State Road 44 Lecanto, FL Dont Miss This Exceptional Opportunity! Discover 18.8 acres of prime General Commercial zoned land ideally l
Details for 155 Ocean Avenue 502, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,759,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $924.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,759,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4066
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: R11137166
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Dolce Vita Condo
  5. Building: Dolce Vita Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
The finest oceanfront condominium in palm beach shores' most exquisite boutique building. Only 34 luxurious residences situated on 2. 7 lush beachfront acres. Rarely available 3/3. 5 se corner w/3,295
Details for 610 Railroad Street, Wimauma, FL 33598
Land
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 41
  3. Acreage: 3.14 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 853558
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Wimauma
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
If you're looking for a simple, easy to run CASH COW, look no further. This is a unique opportunity to take the money to the bank and collect. Located in Wimauma, Florida, in Hillsborough County with
Details for 18258 Wayne Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $378.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9916
  8. Acreage: 2.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8502172
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Lake View Park
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Drive down a beautiful, long, private drive to this exquisite one of a kind lakefront estate with breathtaking views of Lake Keystone. This beautiful, gated estate is in the very heart of Odessa and i
Details for 2915 Harbor View Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $649.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5774
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8501200
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Harbor View
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Ideally positioned on a picturesque, sidewalk lined street in the heart of Bayshore Beautiful, just moments from iconic Bayshore Boulevard, this nearly new custom residence by Taralon Homes delivers r
Details for 439 Causeway Boulevard, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $504.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 9
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7437
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8498731
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Dunedin Causeway Center
  5. Elementary School: Dunedin
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Poised along the iconic Dunedin Causeway, this irreplaceable waterfront estate represents a level of exclusivity rarely seenstanding as the only single family residence on this world renowned stretch.
Details for 321 2nd Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $971.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3861
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8489207
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Rev Map Of St Petersburg
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 321 2nd St N in the heart of vibrant Downtown St. Petersburgone of two truly remarkable, custom designed townhomes by Next Design & Build. Offering 3 bedrooms plus a den, 4.5 bathrooms, a p
Details for Point Street, NORTH PORT, FL 34286
Land
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 75
  3. Acreage: 0.73 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8481099
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34286
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 20
  5. Elementary School: Toledo Blade
  6. Middle School: Woodland
  7. High School: North Port
  8. Provided by: GULF TO BAY REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into the action.!! This 31,816 square foot prime vacant land in north port (sarasota county) is the perfect canvas for your next big project. Zoned r3 for residential multi family use and located
Details for 805 Gulfview Boulevard 401b, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,195.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3136
  8. Acreage: 3.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: TB8466288
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Viceroy Residences Clearwater
  5. Building: Viceroy Residences Clearwater Beach
  6. Provided by: VCWB DEVELOPMENT SALES, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Experience the pinnacle of modern coastal luxury at Viceroy Residences on Clearwater Beach. Featuring two nine story towers designed by Randall Stofft Architects with in