Single Family
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $280.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
- Bldg sqft: 11603
- Acreage: 5.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6385114
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32779
- Subdivision: Sweetwater Club
- Elementary School: Sabal Point
- Middle School: Rock Lake
- High School: Lake Brantley
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $352.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,500,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9218
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6379130
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32827
- Subdivision: Laurel Pointe Ph 1
- Elementary School: Laureate Park
- Middle School: Lake Nona
- High School: Lake Nona
- Provided by: ARMEL REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $363.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,000,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 146
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8935
- Acreage: 1.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6364899
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Subdivision: Evansdale
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Days On Market: 223
- Acreage: 8.77 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6348547
- County: LAKE
- City: MOUNT DORA
- Zipcode: 32757
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,950,000
- Last Price Change: 10/17/25
- Days On Market: 435
- Acreage: 1.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6286101
- County: BROWARD
- City: FORT LAUDERDALE
- Zipcode: 33328
- Subdivision: Pine Island Comm 16750 B
- Provided by: COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE PROF IN
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $968.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 615
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3355
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6238504
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Residences
- Building: Residences
- Elementary School: Audubon Park K
- Middle School: Audubon Park K
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,083.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3000
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: A4686364
- County: MANATEE
- City: HOLMES BEACH
- Zipcode: 34217
- Subdivision: Haverkos Court
- Elementary School: Anna Maria
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE SUNCOAST
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,443.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2252
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4683945
- County: MANATEE
- City: ANNA MARIA
- Zipcode: 34216
- Elementary School: Anna Maria
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: BEACH HOUSE REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $787.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,395,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4127
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: A4683720
- County: MANATEE
- City: HOLMES BEACH
- Zipcode: 34217
- Subdivision: North Point Harbour
- Elementary School: Anna Maria
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $457.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,375,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7104
- Acreage: 0.60 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4682109
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Lake Club
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: SARASOTA TRUST REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice