Single Family
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $746.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4356
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
Single Family
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $585.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 432
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5551
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4643229
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
- Subdivision: Siesta Beach
- Provided by: NCC PROPERTIES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $805.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4036
- Acreage: 3.87 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC318013
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Dupont Estates
- Provided by: BLUE OCEANS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $805.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 187
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4036
- Acreage: 3.87 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC313933
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Dupont Estates
- Provided by: BLUE OCEANS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $805.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 190
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4036
- Acreage: 3.87 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC313815
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Dupont Estates
- Provided by: BLUE OCEANS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $805.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 193
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4036
- Acreage: 3.87 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC313784
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Dupont Estates
- Provided by: BLUE OCEANS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $911.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3565
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26025583
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Adagio Fort Lauderdale Beach
- Building: Adagio Fort Lauderdale Beach
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $827.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3927
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26024647
- County: Martin
- City: Sewalls Point
- Zipcode: 34996
Land
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Days On Market: 11
- Acreage: 0.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26018119
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah Gardens
- Zipcode: 33016
- Subdivision: Adams Lakeside Ind Park
- Elementary School: West Hialeah Gardens
- Middle School: Hialeah Gardens
- High School: Hialeah Gardens
- Provided by: Keller Williams Eagle Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $670.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4844
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26009157
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Landings First Sec
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice