Details for 3535 Ocean Drive 402, Hollywood, FL 33019
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,170.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2777
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26007493
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Diplomat Oceanfront Residences
  5. Building: Diplomat Oceanfront Residences
  6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Residence 402 at the Diplomat Residences an offering that truly stands alone along the Hollywood coastline. This is not just a luxury condo, but a rare opportunity to own a residence that delivers the
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive P705, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $948.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3425
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26004567
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residence
  5. Building: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residences
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Start your day with breathtaking ocean sunrises and end it with serene intracoastal sunsets from this beautiful spacious corner residence featuring 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a den, and 900 SF of outd
Details for 9840 Bay Leaf Court, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $583.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5572
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26000755
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Golf And Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams St Pete Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Custom built Luxury Home in the prestigious Parkland Golf & Country Club, ideally positioned on a private and .5 acre PRIME lot & cul de sac overlooking the 11th green & 12th tee. Remodeled by Luxury
Details for 2600 69th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $493.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6592
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11169972
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Polo
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in Royal Palm Polo, Boca Raton's premier gated community. This elegant 5 bedroom, 5.1 bathroom Callahan model with a 3 car garage showcases modern design and refined finishes
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive 1702p, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $948.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3425
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11166997
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residence
  5. Building: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residences
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy breathtaking views of the Atlantic Ocean and Intracoastal Waterway from this 17th Floor (NEVER LIVED IN) corner unit at The New Amrit Ocean Resort and Residences. Offered Furnished or Unfurnishe
Details for 1701 Olive Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $752.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 128
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4321
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1918
MLS#: R11150999
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Croton Park
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Built in 1918, 1701 1703 S. Olive Avenue is a masonry vernacular property offering a seldom found blend of historic character, enduring construction, and future flexibility. Both the main residence an
Details for 1551 Davie Boulevard, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Land
  1. Price: $3,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 127
  3. Acreage: 1.14 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10543779
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Riverside No 3
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Drc approved 16 townhouse development site ready for immediate submission of building plans to obtain permits from the city of fort lauderdale. Prime east of i 95 location along davie boulevard, a key
Details for 4873 Atlantic Avenue, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Land
  1. Price: $3,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 40
  3. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1224843
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127