Details for 13630 Gulf Boulevard 200c, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,013.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3186
  10. Acreage: 1.43 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8428501
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Bellarte On The Gulf Condo Res
  5. Building: Bellarte On The Gulf Condo Residence
  6. Elementary School: Orange Grove
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This one of a kind condominium residence has three features that other units in the building do not include. The private balcony/veranda adds an additional 580 sq. ft of living space, direct access to
Details for 1212 Riverside Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $482.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6698
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: NS1087229
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Elementary School: Read Pattillo Elem
  5. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  6. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. Provided by: THE HIGH TIDE GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Set behind a private gate along the coveted Riverside Drive, this extraordinary residence providing two deep water slips is a refined expression of timeless Southern Colonial architecture, thoughtful
Details for 13994 County Road 209, OXFORD, FL 34484
Land
  1. Price: $3,230,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 329
  3. Acreage: 60.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6319357
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: OXFORD
  3. Zipcode: 34484
  4. Elementary School: Wildwood
  5. Middle School: Wildwood
  6. High School: Wildwood
  7. Provided by: AFFINITY HOMES LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
60 Acre Equestrian Property in Oxford Prime Location with Exceptional PotentialThis 60 acre fully fenced property in Oxford offers a perfect opportunity for equestrian enthusiasts, investors, or thos
Details for 3821 26th Avenue, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $997.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,577,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3234
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26012060
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Isles 1st Sec
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully rebuilt from the studs, this turnkey 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath plus office waterfront home in Lighthouse Point offers 90 feet of frontage and high end finishes throughout. Everything is new, including
Details for 500 Hendricks Isle 3s, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,023.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 246
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3146
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10525776
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Lumiere
  5. Building: Lumiere
  6. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
New Cannes South at Lumiere residences, a boutique collection of only 7 waterfront units on prestigious Las Olas Isles as an estate alternative lifestyle. Sunrise to Sunset views with a flow through f
Details for 8015 Verna Bethany Road, MYAKKA CITY, FL 34251
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200,088.00
  2. Price sqft: $643.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4972
  8. Acreage: 8.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4687231
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: MYAKKA CITY
  3. Zipcode: 34251
  4. Subdivision: Pomello Park
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing the Montville model byCanvas Estate Homes, a stunning pre construction opportunity located at 8015 Verna Bethany Road in Myakka City, Florida. This thoughtfu
Details for 281 Granada Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $897.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 3564
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1928
MLS#: R11136900
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: El Cid
  5. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 281 Granada Road, a classic 1928 West Palm Beach courtyard residence nestled in the historic El Cid neighborhoodjust moments from the shimmering Intracoastal Waterway and the boutiques, bea
Details for 11270 Gulf Boulevard # 5, St Petersburg, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $876.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3650
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 788207
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: St Petersburg
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Building: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  6. Elementary School: Other
  7. Middle School: Other
  8. High School: Other
  9. Provided by: Blackwater River Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This stunning recently extensive renovated luxurious beachfront condo on the beautiful Treasure Island Beach is located within the secure 6 story Venetian condominium complex which boasts just 5 uni
Details for 12505 Stonelake Ranch Boulevard, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  7. Bldg sqft: 12095
  8. Acreage: 2.51 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8501189
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Stonelake Ranch Ph 4
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to 12505 Stonelake Ranch Boulevard in Thonotosassa, an ultra modern estate offering 8,686 square feet of designed living space, under construction and offered as is. This s
Details for 110 Palmera Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $517.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6189
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8499982
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Snell Isle Rev. Rep. Brightsid
  5. Provided by: NORTHSTAR REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A modern architectural residence designed for seamless indoor outdoor entertaining. Perfectly positioned in the coveted enclave of Snell Isle and overlooking the ninth hole of the prestigious Vinoy