Listing Details for 4706 Estrella Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $543.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5885
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8480414
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Henderson Beach
  5. Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction Delivery in September/October 2026 Nestled in the vibrant heart of South Tampa, this stunning new construction residence by Homes by WestBay is a perfect blen
Details for 614 Norton Street, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $402.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7941
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8470030
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Sleepy Lagoon Park 2
  5. Elementary School: Moody
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience exceptional waterfront living in this impressive canal front estate on coveted Longboat Key, offering deep water boating, a private dock, and quick, easy access to the open Gulf. Perfectly
Details for 13161 Lake Butler Boulevard, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $627.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 260
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5100
  8. Acreage: 1.76 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8421056
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Lake Roper Pointe
  5. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Extraordinary lake front opportunity in windermere on 1. 75 acres! Private gates! No hoa! Spectacular lake views, privacy, sports court, and gazebo on lake roper a water ski friendly lake! A grand e
Details for 1250 Beach Road, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Land
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $4,300,000
  3. Last Price Change: 08/09/25
  4. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: Yes
  7. Wateraccess: Yes
  8. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Bayou,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway,Lagoon
  9. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R4905599
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Bay
  5. Elementary School: Englewood
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: MBC REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront on Lemon Bay A rare opportunity on approximately 5 acres of commercially zoned (CG) waterfront land, ideally suited for a marine resort, waterfront condominium complex, or mixed use develo
Details for 1100 Tallacoe Trail, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $506.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 6319
  10. Acreage: 7.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: V4947262
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Tallacoe Farms
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Breathtaking 3 story log cabin on a sprawling countryside estate in a semi gated community, surrounded by beautiful trees. Seller Financing Negotiable! This home is built with the finest materials & e
Details for 2509 Appy Lane, APOPKA, FL 32712
Land
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 25
  3. Acreage: 10.73 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6400123
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity to acquire over 10+ acres of high and dry land in one of Apopkas most desirable and rapidly expanding corridors. This expansive parcel offers a rare combination of privacy,
Details for 2509 Appy Lane, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 11814
  8. Acreage: 10.73 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6397306
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An extraordinary opportunity to own a private retreat on over 10+ acres in one of Apopkas most desirable and rapidly growing areas. This unique estate welcomes you through a custom electric gated entr
Details for 15992 Colonial Drive, OAKLAND, FL 34787
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 41
  5. Baths: 75
  6. Bldg sqft: 17021
  7. Acreage: 2.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: O6395167
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OAKLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Lake Johns Motel Apts. Tr. Pk
  5. Provided by: REMAX SUNSTATE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
15992 W Colonial Dr, Oakland, FL 32 Unit Income Producing Multifamily Opportunity Exceptional opportunity to acquire a 32 unit income producing asset in the heart of West Orange County, ideally posi
Details for 8020 Firenze Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $405.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7893
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6393154
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya Ph 01 4529
  5. Elementary School: Bay Meadows Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Dr. Phillips
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA LIFESTYLE REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfectly positioned on the shores of Big Sand Lake, steps from Restaurant Row and the beating heart of Orlando's most coveted corridor. This breathtaking 5,901 SqFt custom built masterpiece delivers
Details for 11205 Tindall Road, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $423.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 215
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 7555
  10. Acreage: 10.42 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  16. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6351161
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 11205 Tindall Road Experience the epitome of luxury living with this Lakefront Spanish Masterpiece by award winning McNally Construction Group, perfectly set on a rare 10.42 acre gated est