Details for 109 Punta Vista Drive, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $451.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 7200
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8464490
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Punta Vista Bennett Beach
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: BRIGHTWATER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your new luxurious estate located on highly desirable St. Pete Beach! Completed construction in late 2023, with new balconies installed in ea
Details for 16832 Vinci Way, BELLA COLLINA, FL 34756
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $496.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6544
  10. Acreage: 1.04 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6388325
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: BELLA COLLINA
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
BETTER THAN A NEW CONSTRUCTION. A rare opportunity to own one of Bella Collinas most distinctive luxury homes fully upgraded, move in ready. Designed for elevated living, this one of a kind reside
Details for 12917 42nd Terrace W, CORTEZ, FL 34215
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $615.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5278
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4682214
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: CORTEZ
  3. Zipcode: 34215
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Harbor
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning home in the exclusive Sunset Harbor gated community, a private enclave of eight custom built residences situated on the tranquil Anna Maria Sound. No expense was spared on thi
Details for 7094 Longboat Drive E, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Land
  1. Price: $3,249,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 103
  3. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4680108
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Longbeach On Longboat Key
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: SARASOTA TRUST REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to craft a bespoke waterfront estate on the coveted north end of Longboat Key. Situated on over 11,000 square feet, this exceptional vacant homesite offers sweeping water views over
Details for 9816 2nd Terrace Nw, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $564.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 169
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5760
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4672159
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Palma Sola Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Direct bayfront custom built home in gated palma sola pointe! Exceptional newer construction waterfront residence with a pool and deeded boat slip. Current owners spared no expense building this incre
Details for 8250 Hugh Alison Place, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $452.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7178
  10. Acreage: 0.84 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4669348
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Oak Estates Sec 09
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on a serene cul de sac within the prestigious Laurel Oak Estates, this custom built residence captures the essence of Sarasotas coveted golf course lifestyle. Poised on nearly an acre with sweepin
Details for 764 Lake Trail, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $745.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 80
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4359
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11164772
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: La Hacienda Delray
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Situated on a premium lot in East Delray's La Hacienda, this 4BR/4.5BA pool home blends modern luxury with thoughtful design. Features include large format tile flooring, custom tray ceilings with int
Details for 19954 Loxahatchee Pointe Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $747.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 16
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4345
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11152538
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked within the quaint and coveted boating enclave of Loxahatchee Pointe, this beautifully appointed waterfront residence at 19954 Loxahatchee Pointe Drive captures the essence of Jupiter's active,
Details for 153 Seabreeze Boulevard S-2501, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,153.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2817
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10555153
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Selene
  5. Building: Selene
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Azure 2501S at Selene, Fort Lauderdale Beach's newest and tallest oceanfront tower. Brand new 2BR+den/3.5BA (2,395 SF) with floor to ceiling glass capturing ocean, Intracoastal and skyline views. Open
Details for 495 Royal Palm Road 402, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $665.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 209
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4879
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11132904
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Residences
  5. Building: Royal Palm Residences
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Best Value! Discover unparalleled luxury in this newly 4 bedroom and 4 and a half baths with over 3,400+ square feet, nestled in the heart of vibrant downtown Boca Raton. Walk to the Beach, world clas