Details for 3214 Avenue D, FORT PIERCE, FL 34947
Land
  1. Price: $3,100,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 217
  3. Acreage: 9.50 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6350485
  1. County: SAINT LUCIE
  2. City: FORT PIERCE
  3. Zipcode: 34947
  4. Subdivision: Angle Road Ave D Sub
  5. Provided by: CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this opportunity! 9.5 acre commercial property located in the heart of the Angle Road Industrial Area. This large parcel is adjacent to the new Dollar Tree Store and it has Commercial Gene
Details for 457 New England Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $795.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 229
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 3896
  7. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: O6345511
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Winter Park
  5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K
  6. Middle School: Audubon Park K
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of downtown Winter Park, this beautifully maintained 1920s traditional residence captures the essence of Old Florida charm while offering the comfort of modern amenities. From the
Details for Grays Airport Road, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
Land
  1. Price: $3,100,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,800,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 292
  5. Acreage: 60.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6329024
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LADY LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Provided by: ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Absolutely stunning 60 +/ acres with Lake frontage on Lady Lake. This exceptional piece of property is a rare gem with over 2600 feet of road frontage. If you are looking for development or that pe
Details for 1537 Siesta Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $552.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5614
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4692775
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Bay Sub
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1537 Siesta Drivean exceptional custom coastal contemporary residence ideally positioned between Downtown Sarasota and world renowned Siesta Key Beach. Built in 2023, this stunning luxury h
Listing Details for 216 Harbor Drive A, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,017.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3048
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: A4687047
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Sportsmans Harbor Rev
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE SUNCOAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Brought to you by Noah Thomas Builders, designed to capture the essence of elevated island living while delivering strong long term value. This home is intentionally des
Listing Details for 214 Harbor Drive A, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,017.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 93
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3048
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: A4681733
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Sportsmans Harbor Rev
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE SUNCOAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Brought to you by Noah Thomas Builders, designed with both lifestyle and long term value in mind, this modern coastal residence is planned to showcase a spacious, open c
Details for 35 Watergate Drive 1403, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $868.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3568
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4679133
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: The Tower Residences
  5. Building: The Tower Residences
  6. Elementary School: Alta Vista
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Set high on the 14th floor of the private, luxurious Ritz Carlton Tower Residences, this elegant three bedroom, three bath residence captures breathtaking views of the blue green waters of the Gulf an
Details for 1061 Harris Road, ARCADIA, FL 34266
Land
  1. Price: $3,100,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 104
  3. Acreage: 310.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: River Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4678146
  1. County: DESOTO
  2. City: ARCADIA
  3. Zipcode: 34266
  4. Subdivision: Morqus Manor Sub
  5. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
310 acres with approximately 1.25 miles (over one mile) of Peace River frontage, this offering provides a rare chance to acquire a significant Florida property. Private, expansive, and naturally beaut
Details for 401 20th Place, BRADENTON BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $733.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/15/25
  5. Days On Market: 187
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4224
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4671160
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Bayvue Lts
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your coastal paradise in beautiful Bradenton Beach! "Hidden Treasure" is a stunning 7 bedroom, 7 bath luxury home that offers the ultimate in island living perfectly situated on a serene c
Details for 18702 69th Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $431.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 194
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 7192
  10. Acreage: 7.83 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4670128
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Panther Ridge
  5. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Set on over seven acres within Panther Ridge, this private estate offers a rare combination of acreage, privacy, and flexibility in a deed restricted community. Surrounded by mature landscaping, op