Condominium
- Price: $3,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,720.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,400,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1831
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11159331
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: 1515 Flagler Condo
- Building: 1515 Flagler Condo
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $880.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,475,000
- Last Price Change: 03/23/26
- Days On Market: 191
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3577
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11137356
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Enclave Of Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Enclave Of Palm Beach Condo
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $747.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,400,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 210
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4215
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: R11132424
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Village of Golf
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Golf Village Of Unit 1
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,278.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 816
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2464
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R10960748
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
Condominium
- Price: $3,150,000.00
- Previous Price: $3,250,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 150
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10541027
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33137
- Subdivision: Missoni Baia
- Building: Missoni Baia
- Provided by: KSR Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,149,000.00
- Price sqft: $434.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,245,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 237
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7250
- Acreage: 0.55 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4664806
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Baywood Colony Westport Sec 2
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,145,000.00
- Price sqft: $676.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,247,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4652
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: F10543068
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Rio Vista Isles
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $3,144,000.00
- Days On Market: 92
- Acreage: 3.93 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10551285
- County: Broward
- City: Southwest Ranches
- Zipcode: 33331
- Subdivision: Rolling Oaks Estates
- Provided by: Joe Caprio & Co. Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,135,000.00
- Price sqft: $599.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,245,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 236
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5228
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6345085
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Forest Hills
- Elementary School: Audubon Park K
- Middle School: Audubon Park K
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $3,133,500.00
- Acreage: 20.89 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6065083
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: None
- Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES RESULTS REALTY
- DMCA Notice