Details for 595 Bowsprit Lane, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $918.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 207
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3455
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: A4668868
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Shores
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Longboat Key Waterfront Perfection! Experience the ultimate coastal lifestyle in this 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home, effective year 2016, in the prestigious Country Club Shores communityjust three homes fr
Details for 3920 Ocean Drive 7a, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $656.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 215
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4835
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11131158
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Oasis Singer Island Condo
  5. Building: Oasis Singer Island Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Very large unit with ocean and Intracoastal Waterway views. This 4,000 + total SF condo is on a floor with private elevator access directly into the kitchen. Other features are three balconies, high c
Details for 910 Jasmine Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,175,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,300,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 77
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10554823
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Tropic Isle Sec 04
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning fully renovated waterfront estate in the prestigious Tropic Isles, one of Delray Beachs most sought after deep water communities surrounded by luxury new construction. No HOA. Water views fro
Details for 948 Poinciana Lane, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,174,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $700.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4529
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6372165
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Maitland Shores First Add
  5. Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: KELLY PRICE & COMPANY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Timeless Elegance Meets Modern Luxury in Winter Park's Most Coveted Location Discover an extraordinary residence where exceptional craftsmanship and sophisticated design converge at 948 Poinciana Lan
Details for 19044 Via Messina Way, MIROMAR LAKES, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $617.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 320
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5106
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8401331
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: MIROMAR LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Provided by: MIROMAR REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Introducing the exquisite custom Costa Rio, a masterpiece of modern living available in Messina at Miromar Lakes. 3,523 SQ FT. of Living area. Boasting three bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, a Co
Details for 509 Greenway Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $747.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4220
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: R11153518
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Golf Course Add To Village Of
  5. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Unobstructed Views from this stunning 5 Bedroom plus Den home overlooking the North Palm Golf Course will not disappoint. In 2014 the house was completely renovated and re designed. 3,578 sf under air
Details for 2500 Ocean Boulevard 3a3, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,216.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2590
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26027508
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Twenty Five Hundred South Ocea
  5. Building: Twenty Five Hundred South Ocean Blvd Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Lake Worth
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Impeccably renovated 3BR/3BA corner residence offers coastal living with sweeping ocean, Intracoastal, and pool views from a spacious wraparound terrace. The stylish interior features 48" porcelain ti
Details for 701 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 406, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,301.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2420
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26026675
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Paramount Ft Lauderdale Condo
  5. Building: Paramount Ft Lauderdale Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Natalia Hunter Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury coastal living in this spacious 3 bedroom, 3 full and 1 half bath residence at Paramount Fort Lauderdale. This elegant home features a private elevator entry, floor to ceiling window
Details for 16000 Pendio Drive, BELLA COLLINA, FL 34756
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $70.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 44534
  8. Acreage: 1.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6396121
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: BELLA COLLINA
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Provided by: SELECTA REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to an exceptional luxury residence located within the incredible, guard gated community of Bella Collina. This beautifully designed home sits on
Details for 17710 Broad Street, MONTVERDE, FL 34756
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $358.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 127
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8795
  8. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6371219
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MONTVERDE
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Lts
  5. Provided by: BURTON REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. 17710 Broad Street | Montverde, FL A Private Gated Lakefront Estate Unlike Anything Else in Central Florida Some properties are rare because of location. Some are rare becaus