Details for 765 Us 27 N, LAKE PLACID, FL 33852
Land
  1. Price: $3,150,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 417
  3. Acreage: 4.50 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4951635
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: LAKE PLACID
  3. Zipcode: 33852
  4. Provided by: ADVANTAGE REALTY 1
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Prime commercial investment opportunity! This 4.5+/ acre parcel boasts an impressive 331 feet of highway frontage in the thriving Town of Lake Placid. Strategically located adjacent to the Race Track
Details for 19438 Beacon Park Place, BRADENTON, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $529.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5949
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4684940
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Concession Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: CATALIST REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on more than half an acre of lakefront within The Concession, 19438 Beacon Park Place is the kind of home that quietly reveals itself. Preserve views, no rear neighbors, and a privately positioned
Details for 940 Alameda Way, SARASOTA, FL 34234
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $796.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3956
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: A4683727
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34234
  4. Subdivision: Owens Alan T
  5. Provided by: CHARITY & WEISS INTERNATIONAL LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Introducing a perfectly positioned waterfront gem on Whitaker Bayou where the inlet opens up to Sarasota Bay. This charming 4BR/4BA is in the sought after Indian Beach/Sapphire Shores community an exc
Details for 1959 Wisteria Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $738.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4268
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4683340
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Desota Park
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: MAJESTIK REALTY, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1959 Wisteria Street a beautiful New Construction Single Story home, West of the Trail, that your clients will love! This just completed modern coastal single story home is located West o
Details for 668 Quay Commons  1106, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $975.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 155
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3228
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: A4674605
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: One Park Residences
  5. Building: One Park Residences
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. With world class architecture and interiors, the 18 story One Park is bringing a quintessential lifestyle to one of Downtown Sarasot
Details for 8009 Bounty Lane, BRADENTON, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $447.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 243
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7033
  10. Acreage: 0.83 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: A4663859
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lake Club Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8009 Bounty Lane. A masterfully designed estate offering 4,484 square feet of refined living space, ideally positioned in one of Bradentons prestigious gated communities. This three bedroom
Details for 1175 Highway 466, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
Land
  1. Price: $3,150,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,850,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  4. Days On Market: 469
  5. Acreage: 3.70 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5092151
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LADY LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: Lumen Park
  5. Provided by: FLAMINGO REAL ESTATE & MNGMT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One of the Town of Lady Lake's largest and best located properties is now complete and available for purchase! Abutting to The Villages on 3 sides, "Lumen Park" consists of 30+/ acres and has ingress
Details for 218 Useppa Island, CAPTIVA, FL 33924
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $508.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6200
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: C7523756
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPTIVA
  3. Zipcode: 33924
  4. Subdivision: Useppa Island Ph Ii
  5. Provided by: UIP PROPERTY COMPANY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Coves Edge is an elevated luxury retreat on coveted Useppa Island in the aquatic preserve of Pine Island Sound. Sitting well above the flood zone, this updated 5BR/5+2 BA home offers long water views,
Details for 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,184.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2659
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26021041
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Villa Nova Condo
  5. Building: Villa Nova Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Exceptional offering. Luxurious High Floor Renovated Condo at Prestigious Villa Nova in Highland Beach. Half Floor unit with Private Elevator Landing. North, East & West Direct Ocean to Intracoastal V
Details for 15390 Take Off Place, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $563.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5593
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11166988
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Wellington Aero Club Of The La
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This exceptional six bedroom Aero Club estate, complete with a two bedroom guest house, offers resort style living on 1.25 acres. From the grand driveway entrance to the pool, outdoor bar, bocce court