Details for 10561 Le Parc, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $476.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6556
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26027279
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Le Parc
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning newly renovated cbs home and property with a detached guest house. The home offers timeless architecture paired with luxurious modern living. Situated adjacent to jonathon dickinson state par
Details for 8176 Red Root Way, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $411.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7586
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26006671
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Prado
  5. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Prado is an exclusive gated community in Jupiter. If you're looking for security, privacy & beauty this home has it all! Sitting on over half an acre & backing up to a nature preserve, this estate hom
Details for 7039 Mandarin Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $596.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5236
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11147583
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Boca Grove
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Newly priced. Totally renovated 5 BR residence with office/convertible 6th BR situated on the 13th fairway in Boca Grove. This home offers an open floor plan ideal for entertaining, featuring volume
Details for 4123 Corona Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $458.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,149,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6810
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8461416
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Maryland Manor 2nd
  5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY Welcome to 4123 W. Corona Street, a masterpiece of modern living nestled in the heart of South Tampa. This exquisite new construction home combines sophistication and comfort, offering
Details for 5142 Marina Way, TAMPA, FL 33611
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,105,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $847.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3665
  8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8488082
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Elementary School: Anderson
  5. Middle School: Madison
  6. High School: Robinson
  7. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
A rare offering at Marina Pointe. The only Harbour Home ever released for resale, a desired corner and one of just seven private residences in the community. This four level waterfront home lives like
Details for 805 Gulfview Boulevard 605a, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,152.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2689
  8. Acreage: 3.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: TB8475848
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Viceroy Residences Clearwater
  5. Building: Viceroy Residences Clearwater Beach
  6. Provided by: HOMESCENE REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Experience the pinnacle of modern coastal luxury at Viceroy Residences on Clearwater Beach. Featuringtwo nine story towers designed by Randall Stofft Architects with int
Details for 4709 Estrella Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $445.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,090,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 162
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6955
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8452908
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Henderson Beach
  5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. 6 Weeks From Completion! Modern Luxury with Pool, Spa, Outdoor Kitchen & Designer Finishes 6 Beds | 5 Baths | 4,891 SF Living | 6,955 SF Under Roof Discover the
Details for 2300 Us-27 N, VENUS, FL 33960
Land
  1. Price: $3,100,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 231
  3. Acreage: 81.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8426571
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: VENUS
  3. Zipcode: 33960
  4. Provided by: ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This offering presents a rare chance to acquire an 81 acre industrial tract with prime exposure along U.S. Highway 27 in Lake Placid (Highlands County). With the majority of the property zoned I 2 (In
Details for 7 Cove View Court, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $408.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7585
  8. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: River Front
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6404426
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32931
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Cove
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A Tuscany inspired riverside escape in the world renowned town of Cocoa Beach, this exceptional estate is perfectly positioned between the tranquil Banana River and the sparkling Atlantic Ocean, offer
Details for 9400 160th Street, REDDICK, FL 32686
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,273.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 163
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2434
  7. Acreage: 86.70 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6364015
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: REDDICK
  3. Zipcode: 32686
  4. Subdivision: Crowns Way South
  5. Elementary School: Reddick
  6. Middle School: North Marion
  7. High School: North Marion
  8. Provided by: PROPERTIO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a a large 86.7 acre equestrian property, located in NW Marion county, close to the famous 225A in the heart of horse country. Minutes to I 75, WEC, and Hits. Corner lot has mag