Details for 701 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 302, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,195,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 380
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: F10499825
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Paramount Ft Lauderdale C
  5. Building: Paramount Ft Lauderdale C
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience unparalleled luxury and sophistication at this exquisite Paramount Residence offering 3,202 sq. ft. of living space, wall to wall ocean facing windows, a surrounding balcony and rare 12 ft.
Details for 435 Bayshore Drive 702, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $995.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 394
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3210
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: F10495762
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Adagio Ft Laud Beach
  5. Building: Adagio Ft Laud Beach
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Permanently unobstructed views of Intracoastal, Middle River, Rio Barcelona, downtown skyline & ocean. Adagio boutique building, offers a full fitness center, club+conference rooms, dog spa, storage,
Details for 93 Emerald Cove Lane, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,141.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/14/25
  5. Days On Market: 250
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2794
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 778616
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Inlet Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32461
  4. Subdivision: Cottages At Inlet Beach
  5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
  6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  7. High School: South Walton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fabulous ocean view! 175 feet of pristine beachfront shared by only 14 homeowners no customary use issues! This rare opportunity awaits at 93 emerald cove lane, an exclusive coastal retreat in inlet
Details for 580 Muirfield Loop, REUNION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $395.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 197
  4. Bedrooms: 9
  5. Baths: 11
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 8064
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6353227
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: REUNION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion West Vlgs North
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**Reunion Membership Available with this Home** Reunion Resorts showstopper on Muirfield Loop at Legends Corner. Welcome to 580 Muirfield Loop, a one of a kind, designer crafted 9BR/11BA 6,8
Details for 325 Golden Gate Point 604, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,098.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2905
  7. Acreage: 1.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4680640
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: The Owen Golden Gate Point
  5. Building: The Owen Golden Gate Point
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: RONTO REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. An intimate gated community of just 29 residences, The Owen is nestled along the southern point of downtowns Golden Gate Point. Inte
Details for 4605 Ocean Boulevard  3b, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $675.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 776
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4725
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R10972732
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Parker Highland
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready 2 story ''beach house'' living inside parker highland awaits with ocean and pool access right outside your door. This ralph lauren designed sw corner townhouse offers over 4,700 total
Details for 4954 Bitner Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,186,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,931.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 53
  5. Baths: 40
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1087
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: W7885459
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: New Port Colony
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
New Port Colony | 36 Unit Multifamily Investment | New Port Richey, FL | 10% Cap Rate. Turnkey multifamily investment. This 36 unit, 55+ community in New Port Richey, Florida is generating a 10% cap r
Details for 4954 Bitner Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $3,186,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,931.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 53
  5. Baths: 40
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1087
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: W7885450
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: New Port Colony
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
New Port Colony | 36 Unit Multifamily Investment | New Port Richey, FL | 10% Cap Rate. If you've been searching for a turnkey multifamily investment that truly checks every box, New Port Colony des
Details for 325 Golden Gate Point 701, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,156.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2755
  7. Acreage: 1.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4680637
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: The Owen Golden Gate Point
  5. Building: The Owen Golden Gate Point
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: RONTO REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. An intimate gated community of just 29 residences, The Owen is nestled along the southern point of downtowns Golden Gate Point. Interior finishes include a private elevator entry,
Details for 203 Harbor Drive, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $685.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 114
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4633
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: A4678835
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Sportsmans Harbor Rev
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: BLUESRQ REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Your dream view, just got a dream price! Luxury 5 Bedroom Waterfront + Dock | 3 Min Walk to Beach Exceptional waterfront retreat perfectly positioned in the heart of Anna Maria Island. Just a three