Details for 1735 Foss Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32814
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $432.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 7391
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: Yes
  15. Wateraccess: Yes
  16. Waterfront Type: Pond
  17. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6394768
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32814
  4. Subdivision: Baldwin Park
  5. Elementary School: Baldwin Park
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One of the only large lot, water facing estate homes in Baldwin Park, offering a level of privacy, scale, and setting that rarely becomes available. Tuc
Details for 2102 Avenue B, BRADENTON BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $665.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 678
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4800
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4615961
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Ilexhurst
  5. Provided by: SEA BREEZE REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
HUGE $495K PRICE REDUCTION CURRENTLY $200K IN RENTALS ON THE BOOKS FOR 2025 Introducing "Endless Summer"your perfect vacation retreat and investment opportunity! This newly constructed (2024) gem
Details for 9935 Us Highway 301, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
Land
  1. Price: $3,195,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 51
  3. Acreage: 5.10 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5109979
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WILDWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Provided by: OXFORD LAND COMPANY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Exceptional visibility is offered on this property fronting US 301 between Wildwood and Oxford. Comprised of two parcels, D29 003 & D29 031, the site has been cleared and lies directly south of SunKoo
Details for 14138 Leeward Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $856.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3730
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26025394
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Port
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own private waterfront oasis in Paradise Point, where resort style living meets relaxed coastal elegance in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Situated on 75 feet of waterfront frontage,
Details for 17 Carrick Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $698.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4571
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26022580
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Pga Resort Community 3
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located within the exclusive Burwick enclave of PGA National, this exceptional residence has been completely re envisioned and transformed, featuring an all new floor plan, elevations, and an impressi
Details for 7406 27th Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $425.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7506
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26020589
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Polo
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the Signature Collection of Royal Palm Polo on a private, oversized, corner lot, this residence features a 4 car garage & a spacious layout designed for comfort & privacy. The primary suite
Details for 7525 Hawks Landing Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $440.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7250
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26017003
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Ibis Golf And Country Club 19
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: The Telchin Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
IMMEDIATE PREMIER GOLF MEMBERSHIP AVAILABLE. Magnificently designed and extensively renovated, this professionally decorated 5BR/5.5BA + Den + Home Theater Southern Homes built estate is a true statem
Details for 203 Arlington Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,147.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2784
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26014690
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lewis Shore Estates 2
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Architectural Midcentury Inspired Masterpiece in Prestigious SoSo Enclave Positioned on one of the most desirable and rapidly transforming streets in SoSo, east of Olive on the coveted Intracoastal bl
Details for 1200 Hillsboro Mile  1305, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,180.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2707
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11168392
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hillsboro Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: 1200 Hillsboro Mile Condo
  5. Building: 1200 Hillsboro Mile Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare oceanfront corner penthouse with sweeping views up and down the coastline, perfectly positioned along a serene stretch of beachfront. Impeccably maintained, this exceptional residence is defined
Details for 17036 Bay Street, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $927.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 149
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3444
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11147265
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Baytowne Of Jonathans Landing
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront dream home reimagined located in the prestigious gated community of Jonathan's Landing, right in the heart of Jupiter. Ocean access & no fixed bridges, this property is perfect for boating