Details for 5841 Ocean Boulevard F2, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,068.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2994
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11126799
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Portofino Of Ocean Ridge Condo
  5. Building: Portofino Of Ocean Ridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Luxurious 3BR/2.5BA residence in the exclusive boutique gated enclave of Portofino of Ocean Ridge. One of the largest & rarely available floor plans with nearly 3,000 sq. ft., featuring an enormous oc
Details for 1055 Lake Josephine Drive, Sebring, FL 33875
Land
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $4,000,000
  3. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  4. Acreage: 95.00 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10594872
  1. County: Highlands
  2. City: Sebring
  3. Zipcode: 33875
  4. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Ideal for 1031 Exchange Buy now Build later Benefit immediately & secure an agricultural exemption. Approved & zoned 4 homes per acre 95 acre single family residential includes 7 parcels, 277' front
Details for 727 17th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 209
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10531354
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Courts 9 49 B
  5. Provided by: Sunsites Realty Co
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
PRE SALE. UNDER CONSTRUCTION DESIGNER 3 STORY WITH ELEVATOR SINGLE FAMILY HOME.This house is ready to be a home with an invitation to experience the essence of luxury urban living in adoration of your
Details for 17844 Scarsdale Way, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $626.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 218
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5106
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10528126
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: St Andrews Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the prestigious St. Andrews Country Club, this beautifully updated one story residence offers refined indoor outdoor living with timeless charm. Vaulted ceilings a
Details for 1100 Tallacoe Trail, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $808.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3956
  10. Acreage: 7.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 1222959
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Howe
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Breathtaking 3 story log cabin on a sprawling countryside estate in a semi gated community, surrounded by beautiful trees. Seller Financing Negotiable! Built with the finest materials, this new home e
Details for 11 Baymont Street 907, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,621.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1973
  8. Acreage: 0.78 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8489056
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Residences At Sandpearl Resort
  5. Building: Residences At Sandpearl Resort Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the highly sought after Residences at Sandpearl on Clearwater Beach. This fully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers a RARE combination of both Gulf and city viewsan exceptional fin
Details for 736 Pruitt Drive, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $335.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 226
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 9526
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8432276
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Bay Point Estates 1st Add
  5. Provided by: WILSON REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of the most unique and desirable waterfront properties in Madeira Beach. Situated on a massive 13,500+ square foot lot with 145 feet of water frontage, this estate offers an unparallele
Details for 5101 Westshore Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $566.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 265
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 5648
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: W7878297
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors South Beach
  5. Elementary School: Mittye P. Locke
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on a private, direct waterfront lot in Gulf Harbors, 5101 Westshore Drive presents an exceptional blend of elevated luxury, privacy, and sweeping Gulf views. Fully renovated and positioned wel
Details for 3020 Santiago Street 1, TAMPA, FL 33629
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $705.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4534
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8504023
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: 3105 Bay Oak Condomimium Lot T
  5. Building: 3105 Bay Oak Condomimium Lot Th01
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Coleman
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Now available, this extraordinary three story townhome within The Ritz Carlton Residences, Tampa offers a rare opportunity to own one of the most highly customized residences just moments from iconic
Details for 1276 Belcher Road, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Land
  1. Price: $3,199,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 29
  3. Acreage: 4.75 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8495818
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Elementary School: Plumb
  5. Middle School: Oak Grove
  6. High School: Clearwater
  7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Pinellas County developers and investors! This is a rare opportunity to acquire a 4.75 acre approved residential development site at 1276 S Belcher Rd in a prime Clearwater location. The City of Clear