Details for 16804 Vinci Way, BELLA COLLINA, FL 34756
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $387.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8264
  8. Acreage: 1.38 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6396027
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: BELLA COLLINA
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in the prestigious gated community of Bella Collina. This stunning custom residence blends modern elegance with warm, timeless finishes, offering a lifestyle designed for both
Details for 20161 Bridgewater Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $660.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4843
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11163470
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Bridgewater Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in one of Jupiter's most exclusive gated communities: Bridgewater by DiVosta. This 2023 built, nearly new estate offers 5 bedrooms, den/office, 4.5 bathrooms, loft/flex room
Details for 17894 Monte Vista Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $455.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 177
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7021
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11141450
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Oaks At Boca Raton 6
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Boca Raton elegance meets European lan at this lakefront seven bedroom gem with 7,021 total square feet. The welcoming entry foyer with a dramatic curving staircase introduces the chic living room det
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $435.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 250
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7354
  8. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11121290
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee Groves
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Groves
  5. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 10 acre property with center aisle poured concrete barn 8 supersized stalls, all with hurricane shutters and screens, 2 wash stalls, full bathroom, tack room, 2 utility/feed rooms, and laun
Details for 3551 Tailwinds Road, Jupiter, FL 33478
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $492.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 294
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 6500
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11109706
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: Old Trail Pud
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/Jupiter
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own and design a brand new home by L&L Construction of Palm Beach, set to break ground and be completed in 2026. This unique custom estate features 5BR, 5.5Baths, and a 3.5 Car gar
Details for 3720 Ocean Boulevard 1406-1407, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $589.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,236,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 638
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5423
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11012223
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Toscana
  5. Building: Toscana
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover luxury living at its finest in this exceptional double condo located in the exclusive Toscana community of Highland Beach. Spanning an impressive 4,661 square feet under air this residence fe
Details for 1113 Avocado Isle, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $649.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4927
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10551139
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Isles
  5. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Native Realty Co.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand New Construction on a deep water canal with No Fixed Bridges just minutes from Downtown Ft. Lauderdale. Over 3,300 SF of living space, 521 SF of AC Garage, & Over 2,000 SF of more usable balcony
Details for 126 4th Avenue Ne 1401, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,481.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2156
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8490704
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Nolen The Condo
  5. Building: Nolen The Condo
  6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Perched high above the vibrant heart of downtown St. Petersburg, Unit 1401 at The Nolen is a rare offering that seamlessly blends modern luxury, with 2,156 Sq Ft, 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, breatht
Details for 5918 Bahama Shores Drive S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $518.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6160
  10. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8460952
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Bahama Beach Rep
  5. Elementary School: Lakewood
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: COMMUNITY REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable Bahama Shores neighborhood, this exceptional Mediterranean style waterfront home offers a rare blend of refined design and relaxed coastal living. Approached by a picturesque,
Details for 862 Grande Pass Way, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Land
  1. Price: $3,195,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,395,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
  4. Days On Market: 432
  5. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: D6141136
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Hill Tide Estates
  5. Elementary School: The Island
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to build your dream coastal retreat! Embrace the pinnacle of island luxury with this exceptional homesite in Hill Tide Estates, Boca Grandes most prestigious gated enclave. Locate