Details for 1207 Druid Lane, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6672
  8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8484684
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Culbreath Bayou
  5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning three story historic brick home nestled in the highly sought after neighborhood of Culbreath Bayou. Situated on an expansive, nearly half acre lot, this exceptional residence
Details for 8533 Ganton Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $535.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 163
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4111
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11144466
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Lotus Palm
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience contemporary luxury living in this one level, 2023 built Lotus Palm dream home, where thoughtful design and refined finishes create an exceptional residence. The impressive foyer welcomes y
Details for 581 5th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $743.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 315
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2958
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: R11104205
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Harbor 5th Sec
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience coastal luxury in this fully updated 5 bedroom, 4 bath waterfront home with ocean access in East Pompano. Located on a spacious corner lot in Pompanos sought after Cypress Harbor. This 2,84
Details for 301 Quay Assisi, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,199,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $351.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,299,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 191
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6266
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6356612
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Venezia
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ASSURED
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience coastal living in this expansive two story home featuring four bedrooms and four bathrooms, ideally situated on a corner lot spanning over a quarter of an acre (0.37). This property boasts
Details for 9134 Tillinghast Drive, TAMPA, FL 33626
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $371.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5922
  8. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8498227
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33626
  4. Subdivision: Old Memorial Sub Ph
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning sunset lake views paired with rare, private views of Old Memorial Golf Club, what more could you ask for? Set on one of the largest homesites in this highly coveted, gated community, this exc
Details for 825 Pheasant Run Court W, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $379.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5794
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: V4948411
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Pheasant Run West
  5. Elementary School: Sweetwater Elem
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: LIFE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 825 Pheasant Run Court West, a true luxury estate by Maier James Construction, where modern farmhouse design meets exceptional craftsmanship, quality, and thoughtful execution. Privately
Details for 2900 Curry Lane, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Land
  1. Price: $2,199,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 15
  3. Acreage: 5.01 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Pond
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: N6144083
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Acres
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 4 acre parcel is strategically positioned near the new Sarasota Memorial Hospital Venice campus on Laurel Rd, placing it at the center of one of South Sarasota Countys most rapidly expanding cor
Details for 18101 Collins Avenue 801, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,026.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 224
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2143
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10529422
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Sunny Isles Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Trump Palace Condo
  5. Building: Trump Palace Condo
  6. Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 3 bath corner residence at Trump Palace showcasing stunning ocean and city views. Floor to ceiling windows fill the home with natural light, while the open living and dining areas
Details for 825 Pheasant Run Court W, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $379.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5794
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1225092
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Pheasant Run
  5. Elementary School: Sweetwater
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Life Real Estate
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 825 Pheasant Run Court West, a true luxury estate by Maier James Construction, where modern farmhouse design meets exceptional craftsmanship, quality, and thoughtful execution. Privately p
Details for 8861 Quiet Inlet Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $515.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4263
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26026698
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Bridges Mizner Pud Bridges Sou
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Signature Real Estate Finder
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Downstairs bedroom can be a den or office. Roll down electric shades encloses back patio temporarily. Great lanai type effect.