Details for 108 Pelican Drive, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $624.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3520
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: A4680808
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ANNA MARIA
  3. Zipcode: 34216
  4. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  5. Middle School: Martha B. King
  6. High School: Manatee
  7. Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Located on the north end of Anna Maria, this elevated canal front home is a true boaters paradise with direct water access and a private dock. This 4 bedroom property underwent an extensive interior r
Details for 616 Estero Boulevard, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Land
  1. Price: $2,199,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,349,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/10/26
  4. Days On Market: 232
  5. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: N6140645
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Island Shores Ut 01
  5. Provided by: NEXTHOME EXCELLENCE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MAJOR PRICE IMPROVEMENT 1/12/26 OWNER SAYS SELL!!! Generational opportunity to build your private beachfront compound or luxury multifamily retreat on one of Estero Islands most desirable lots. Offer
Details for 104 Island Estates Parkway, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $448.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4901
  8. Acreage: 1.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: FC315445
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Island Estates
  5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to island estates in hammock dunes. Pull you boat up to your dock on the intracoastal and step into this machin pool home (one of palm coasts premier builders) with many updates. The current o
Details for 13 Anastasia Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $354.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 192
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6207
  8. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: FC313698
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Hammock Dunes
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This extraordinary coastal residence is located in the exclusive oceanfront golf community of Hammock Dunes. Experience refined coastal living with designer finishes and soaring ceilings throughout.
Details for 11930 Watermark Way, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $516.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4255
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26018368
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Bay
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite two story home featuring 5 bedrooms, 6 bathrooms, a loft, and a great room within 4,255 square feet of air conditioned space. Set on an oversized pie shaped lot, this residence boasts a stun
Details for 13254 Polo Club Road C101, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $809.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2718
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26002278
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Brook Condo
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION! Completely transformed Meadow Brook end unit featuring 3 bedrooms and den, 3 full baths, plus a powder room. This stunning residence showcases fabulous high end designer finish
Details for 899 Granada Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $753.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2919
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26000108
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Spanish River Land Co Sub Unit
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
The ultimate beach house in prestigious "spanish river land," boca most desirable oceanside community just 1 block from the areas most pristine beaches and a short stroll to the popular deerfield beac
Details for 9650 Eden Manor, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $496.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4428
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11169484
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Golf And Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy lakefront tranquility and a country club lifestyle! This fully updated 4350sf residence boasts soaring 24 foot ceilings and is filled with natural light throughout. The gourmet kitchen showcases
Details for 830 Tangerine Way, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $770.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2853
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11163287
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Gulf Stream
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Place Au Soleil
  5. Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 830 Tangerine Way in the exclusive community of Place au Soleil in Gulf Stream, one of the most desired areas in Palm Beach County. This exceptional 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence is nestled o
Details for 2580 Ocean Boulevard 1c2, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $903.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 187
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2434
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11138909
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Stratford Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach Stratford Condo
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Exceptional Oceanfront Opportunity at The Palm Beach Stratford to own a spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence in one of Palm Beach's most desirable boutique oceanfront buildings The Stratford. This p