Details for 2909 Genesee Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
Land
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 7
  3. Acreage: 1.29 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8505865
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Englewood
  5. Provided by: ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This offering presents a 1.28 acre, 30 unit workforce housing development site that is already underway with construction. The project has progressed significantly, with all slabs poured and partial b
Details for 155 1st Street W, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $743.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2952
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8499048
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Tierra Verde
  5. Elementary School: Gulfport
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Positioned on Tierra Verde's main channel with 85 feet of deep water frontage, 155 1st Street West is a prime redevelopment opportunity, whether as a gr
Details for 4928 61st Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $531.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4126
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8473810
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Bayway Isles
  5. Elementary School: Gulfport
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury waterfront living in St. Petersburg, located in the exclusive 24 hour guard gated community of Bayway Isles. Perfectly positioned on a deep water canal, with unobstructed boating ac
Details for 600 Soundview Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $520.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4214
  10. Acreage: 4.04 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8472901
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: St Joseph Sound Estates
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MAJOR PRICE ADJUSTMENT! Welcome to the ultimate boatable waterfront retreat offering unparalleled views of Southerland Bayou at the entrance to the Intracoastal Waterway. Perfectly positioned in the h
Details for 395 Muirfield Loop, REUNION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 270
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 7160
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8418269
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: REUNION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion West Vlgs North
  5. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover a stunning transitional home with an "Active Reunion Resort Membership", perfectly situated on the 14th hole of the esteemed Jack Nicklaus golf course. Spanning over 7,000 square feet, this p
Details for 210 Due East Street, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $570.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3847
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: NS1087896
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Driggers Sub124
  5. Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of modern coastal luxury in this brand new 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath smart home, masterfully crafted to deliver an elevated lifestyle unlike anything else on the market. Every detail
Details for 2101 Hill Street, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $849.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 79
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2584
  7. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: NS1087378
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
  5. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  6. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. Provided by: BARSOTTELLI PRIME REAL ESTATE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Exceptional Direct Oceanfront Opportunity with Proven Income Potential Located at 2101 Hill Street in New Smyrna Beach, this direct oceanfront residence presents a rare opportunity to combine lifes
Details for 81 Gulf Boulevard, PLACIDA, FL 33946
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $493.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4450
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: D6147387
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PLACIDA
  3. Zipcode: 33946
  4. Subdivision: Palm Island Estate
  5. Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Old Florida coastal charm meets laid back island living in this beautifully furnished 3 bedroom, 3 full bath, 2 half bath waterfront home with a loft and bunk area, located on the pristine sanctuary o
Details for 1398 Grove Terrace, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $544.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4032
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6399698
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Sylvan Lake Shores
  5. Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: ORANGE SLICE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private slice of paradise, perfectly positioned on a charming brick lined street in the heart of historic Winter Park. This custom built estate exudes casual elegance from the moment y
Details for 16204 Daysailor Trail, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $535.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4097
  8. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: A4689226
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lake Club Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 16204 Daysailor Trail, an extraordinary custom John Cannon residence nestled within the prestigious, gated community of The Lake Club in Lakewood Ranch where timeless elegance, lush surrou