Single Family
- Price: $2,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $454.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4825
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26011196
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Lotus
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,096.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2001
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26010382
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
Single Family
- Price: $2,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $762.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2880
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26006651
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge Galt Add
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $882.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,395,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2486
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26005572
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Mallory Square
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $609.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3599
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1927
MLS#: B26003985
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Southland Park
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $887.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2473
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26003545
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Lake Ida
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $390.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5614
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11169860
- County: Martin
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
Single Family
- Price: $2,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $472.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,295,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4650
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11169546
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Artistry
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $838.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2619
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: R11169284
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Carriage Homes At Frenchmans H
- Building: Carriage Homes At Frenchmans Harbor Condo
- Elementary School: The Conservatory
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $429.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Baths: 7
- Bldg sqft: 5110
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1926
MLS#: R11163137
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: Northwood Add
- Elementary School: Northmore
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice