Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lotus
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $447.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7377
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26019268
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Lotus
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $428.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,299,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7240
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11163674
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
Single Family
- Price: $2,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $420.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6533
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26024804
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Lotus
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,699,000.00
- Price sqft: $358.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,775,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7533
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11139753
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
Single Family
- Price: $2,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $586.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,500,000
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 4180
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11130349
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Lotus Palm, Boca Raton Golf Co
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,199,999.00
- Price sqft: $535.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,250,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 162
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4111
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11144466
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
Single Family
- Price: $2,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $454.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4825
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26011196
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Lotus
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $424.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,150,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 179
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4945
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11140887
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Lotus Palm
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,975,000.00
- Price sqft: $424.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,095,000
- Last Price Change: 01/23/26
- Days On Market: 151
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4654
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11143050
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
Single Family
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $452.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,945,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4197
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11163362
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Lotus
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice