Details for 2001 Sailfish Point Boulevard 313, Stuart, FL 34996
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $730.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3005
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11159017
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Sailfish Point
  5. Building: Sailfish Point
  6. Provided by: Sailfish Point Realty, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated, direct oceanfront condominium offering two bedrooms and two and a half baths. Features include full impact glass, marble floors, and a gourmet kitchen with Wolf, Asko, True, and
Details for 30 Oceanview Drive, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,037.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2115
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11156730
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Shore Acres Blks A,
  5. Provided by: Serhant
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover refined coastal living with this brand new, never before occupied single family home in the prestigious town of Ocean Ridge, scheduled for completion in 2026. This elegantly crafted home is j
Details for 2275 Ocean Boulevard 305n, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $854.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2568
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11156520
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Reef Condo
  5. Building: Reef Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Acquire Palm Beach LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning oceanfront corner unit at The Reef, a landmarked architectural jewel designed by Gene Lawrence. This completely renovated 1,868 sq/ft 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom plus den apartment is a modern ta
Details for 516-520 34th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $429.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Bldg sqft: 5110
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: R11154918
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Northwood
  5. Elementary School: Northmore
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Mission style Compound in Old Northwood. Discover this rare 7 bedroom, 7.5 bath compound in the heart of Historic Old Northwood ideal for large families, yacht crews, or Airbnb investors. 5
Details for 12593 Mallet Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $845.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2596
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11153012
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Chukker Cove P B Polo & Cntry
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
situated withing the gates of Palm Beach Polo, this exquisite 3BR/3BA Single family home with pool and garage, in Chucker Cove, defines sophisticated living. Every inch of the interior has been refres
Details for 155 Boca Raton Road 301, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,086.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 229
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2020
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11127395
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Tower 155
  5. Building: Tower 155
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence at Tower 155 in Downtown Boca Raton offering 1,955 square feet of modern living within one of Boca Raton's premier full service luxury buildings. This op
Details for 155 Boca Raton Road 501, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,038.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 229
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2114
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11127394
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Tower 155
  5. Building: Tower 155
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Residence 501 at Tower 155 in Downtown Boca Raton offers 3 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and 1,955 square feet of fully furnished living space within one of Boca Raton's premier full service luxury buildings.
Details for 5660 Lago Del Sol Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 69
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10556424
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Crown Realty Partners LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience resort style lakefront living in the exclusive gated community of Lago Del Sol. Set on approximately 1.2 acres along a private Olympic water ski lake, this impressive 6 bedroom, 4.5 bath es
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 908, Lake Park, FL 33403
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,575,000