Details for 4510 El Mar Drive Ph-405, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $946.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 121
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2319
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: F10544993
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Villas By The Sea
  5. Building: Villas By The Sea
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Sought after Corner penthouse directly on the ocean in Villas by the Sea. 2 bedrooms 2.5 bathrooms + Den with floor to ceiling impact windows and doors with ocean views throughout the property. Modern
Details for 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 504-s, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $732.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 140
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2996
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10542298
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Selene
  5. Building: Selene
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: By The Sea Realty, Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
2 bed, 3 bath oceanfront residence with rare oversized 1,300 square foot terrace and just under 3,000 total square feet at Selene Oceanfront Residences, Fort Lauderdale Beach's newest premier luxury t
Details for 244 Garden Court 244, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33308
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $566.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 303
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3876
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10512936
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Sky 360
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Completed in 2022, this 4 level townhome in Lauderdale by the Sea blends modern luxury with laid back beach living. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and elevator access to every floor, th
Details for 210 Due East Street, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $570.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3847
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1225307
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Driggers
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of modern coastal luxury in this brand new, never lived in 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath smart home, masterfully crafted to deliver an elevated lifestyle unlike anything else on the mark
Listing Details for 118 4th Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $525.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 177
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4177
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: R11141427
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills Add 3
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 6930 Muck Pond Road, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,192,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $730.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,592,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 197
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3002
  10. Acreage: 10.60 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8438375
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To Be Built. Custom Luxury Estate on 10+ Acres. An extraordinary opportunity awaits at 6930 Muck Pond Road. This to be built custom country estate b
Details for 2716 Delphi Hills Way, LAKELAND, FL 33812
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,192,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $357.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 194
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6138
  10. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4956832
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33812
  4. Subdivision: Delphi Hills
  5. Elementary School: land Grove Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing The Equinox a Parade of Homes masterpiece by Hulbert Homes, nestled within the exclusive gated community of Delphi Hills in South Lakeland. This architectural showpiece features 5 bedroom
Details for 1306 Merry Water Drive, LUTZ, FL 33548
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6366
  8. Acreage: 0.63 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: O6400226
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33548
  4. Subdivision: Ladera
  5. Elementary School: Lutz
  6. Middle School: Buchanan
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: HOUWZER INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own a custom home on one of the premier lake front lots on Lake Merry Water in the gated community of Ladera. This 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath home with two large offices, bonus room, ex
Details for 9014 Morgana Court, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $367.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5962
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6371050
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Cove
  5. Middle School: Water Spring
  6. High School: Horizon
  7. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This is more than a house ~ Lakefront retreat designed to stop you in your tracks the moment you walk through the door! Perfectly positioned on Hickorynut Lake within the exclusive Avalon Cove, this c
Details for 2420 Floyd Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $519.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4213
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4690296
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Rustic Lodge
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: THE STUTZMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing an exquisite New Construction, 3,356 sq. ft. home in the heart of Sarasota. *Pool installation is in progress. This stunning residence offers an unparalleled combination of luxurious comfo