Details for 6512 Midnight Pass Road 303, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,031.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 365
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2123
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4652317
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Siesta Key
  5. Building: Crescent Siesta Key
  6. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxurious, maintenance free beachfront living at prestigious Crescent Siesta Key Condominiums. This 1,800 square foot turnkey furnished unit offers three bedrooms, two full baths, a laundry
Details for 29650 Squirrel Point Road, TAVARES, FL 32778
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $497.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4404
  8. Acreage: 1.02 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  14. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: G5111459
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: TAVARES
  3. Zipcode: 32778
  4. Subdivision: Squirrel Point Sub
  5. Provided by: TRINITY REAL ESTATE SALES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Imagine waking up every morning to breathtaking sunrise views over lake dora, one of the crown jewels of the renowned harris chain of lakes. This exceptional lakefront estate offers the ultimate flori
Details for 2040 Coral Reef Drive, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $669.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3270
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26008668
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Bel Air Isle
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the bel air neighborhood steps to the ocean in the quaint seaside village of lauderdale by the sea hides a mid century modern gem by florida architect dan duckham. This courtyard home built
Details for 106 16th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $521.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4201
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26001092
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park Corr Amen Plat
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare offering in the highly sought after Victoria Park neighborhood. This contemporary residence delivers privacy, sophistication, and effortless access to the best of Fort Lauderdale living. Just m
Details for 2730 80th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $648.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3377
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: OM719711
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Rlr Golden Ocala
  5. Provided by: ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located within the World class community of Golden Ocala Golf & Equestrian Club, this light filled residence offers a rare and breathtaking water view with abundant wildlife visible from nearly every
Details for 512 20th Avenue, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Land
  1. Price: $2,189,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 289
  3. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8411456
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Indian Beach Rerevised 15th Ad
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA ACTION REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Oversized WATERFRONT lot. Indian Rocks Beach Lot 21 and 22 on Direct Intracoastal. BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME. Over 100 foot of New Seawall in 2021. Has New Dock with 2 Lifts, 10,000 lb lift for your Boat
Details for 11 Ocean Oaks Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,398,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8145
  10. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: FC316745
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Northshore 1
  5. Elementary School: Imagine
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the exclusive Northshore Estates of Ocean Hammock, this extensively renovated 6 bedroom, 6 bath coastal estate offers nearly 5,800 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space on a pri
Details for 8222 Bradford Way, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $425.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,299,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5142
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26008358
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Golf And Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on the 13 hole of the golf course with a view that overlooks multiple fairways, this upgraded Bolano offers 4,262 living square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with 4 bedrooms, plu
Details for 801 South Harbor Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $684.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 117
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3194
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: D6145427
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Beach View At Boca Bay
  5. Elementary School: Vineland
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
For Sale: A stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhouse on a unique lot nestled in the desirable southernmost section of the Boca Bay Beach View association with 150 of lake frontage. This beautifull
Details for 305 73rd Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $916.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2385
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: A4680135
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Bay Palms Add
  5. Provided by: STARZ REAL ESTATE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Start your island getaway here at our newly refreshed coastal home in a charming neighborhood of Holmes Beach! This gorgeous, modern four bedroom, three bath retreat is a short walk to the glistening