Details for 436 12th Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $648.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3356
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8502922
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Bay Front Sub
  5. Provided by: SOUTHERN ROOTS REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Low maintenance home in old northeast non flood zone, whole house generator, newer roof, impact windows & doors, gas utilities, optional transferable flood insurance. This hidden gem in old northeas
Details for 1239 43rd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $453.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4801
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8490350
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Monticello Park
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled under the canopy of Allendales iconic oaks and surrounded by lush, mature landscaping, this breathtaking 5 bedroom, 4 full bathroom, and 2 half bathroom home is where mid century charm meets a
Details for 5120 Marina Way 7703, TAMPA, FL 33611
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $611.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3554
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Marina in Community
  16. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8463208
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLERS: This rarely available 4 bedroom MUST SEE residence at Marina Pointe offers a turnkey, designer crafted home perched above the shimmering waters of Tampa Bay, offering jaw dropping w
Details for 301 Gulfview Boulevard 301, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $789.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/13/25
  5. Days On Market: 350
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2754
  10. Acreage: 1.57 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8390235
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Aqualea Residences Condo
  5. Building: Aqualea Residences Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  7. Middle School: Dunedin land
  8. High School: Clearwater
  9. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available, true Gulf front living at its finest! This extraordinary 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath corner residence at the prestigious Hyatt Regency Clearwater Beach Resort & Spa offers a rare chance to o
Details for 713 Main Street, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $320.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,235,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6780
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6368185
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Windermere
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTION LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Architecturally refined and thoughtfully designed, this custom built Transitional Craftsman residence blends timeless craftsmanship with modern luxury in the heart of Historic Olde Windermere with exc
Details for 436 7th Avenue, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $427.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 216
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5088
  10. Acreage: 0.74 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6350454
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Windermere Town Rep
  5. Provided by: TALENT REALTY SOLUTIONS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Seller is Motivated and open to negotiate! Luxury new construction lakefront home in Windermere, newly completed. Situated on Lake Bessie, this modern custom residence delivers architectural elegance,
Details for 617 Dundee Lane, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $771.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2821
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: A4692250
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Key Royale 9th Add
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your light filled Key Royale retreatan effortlessly elegant coastal charmer on Anna Maria Island. Beautifully refreshed and thoughtfully designed, this home embraces the best of indoor outd
Details for 128 Golden Gate Point 202a, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $600.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3622
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4691688
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Vista Bay Point
  5. Building: Vista Bay Point
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal luxury at Vista Bay Point, ideally on prestigious Golden Gate Point in the heart of downtown Sarasota. This exceptional, one of a kind second floor residence delivers a rar
Details for 2308 Canasta Drive, BRADENTON BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $715.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3040
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4679979
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Ilexhurst
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: ANNA MARIA LIFE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
~~~ PRICE DROP ~~~ Rarely available waterfront opportunity directly on the scenic Intracoastal Waterway in Bradenton Beach. This charming Old Floridastyle cottage is filled with character, warmth, an
Details for 6140 Midnight Pass Road 401, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,209.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1798
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  15. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: A4678828
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Horizons West
  5. Building: Horizons West
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Full west facing gulf and beach views from this exquisitely designed 3 bedroom condo on Siesta Keys famed Crescent Beach. This highly desirable end unit has views from Point of Rocks to the north end