Details for 16038 Johns Lake Overlook Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6508
  10. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  16. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: G5107162
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Hickory Hammock Ph 1d
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Oak Elem
  6. Middle School: Hamlin
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: WHEATLEY REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover lakefront luxury at its finest in the coveted community of Hickory Hammock where peaceful water views greet you from both the front and back of this extraordinary Winter Garden residence. P
Details for 2001 1st Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $583.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3730
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11164678
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lake Shore Estates
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on a quiet cul de sac in the highly coveted Lake Ida neighborhood, this exceptional residence offers a rare combination of impressive interior scale, an expansive oversized homesite, and an un
Details for 3125 Embassy Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $619.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3512
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11159294
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: President Country Club 4
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated home in the exclusive Presidential Estates. This fully remodeled 3 bed 3 bath residence in West Palm beach is situated on an oversized lot overlooking the canal, and walking dist
Details for 2208 Ocean Shore Boulevard, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
Land
  1. Price: $2,174,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 51
  3. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: V4947979
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront land + luxury (already built) home package two parcels offered together! An extraordinary opportunity to own 50 feet of direct oceanfront land, in flagler beach, florida, plus a custom bu
Details for 2211 Central, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,174,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $386.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5628
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  15. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: V4945925
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Fuquay Sub
  5. Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience refined coastal living at 2211 S Central Avenue, a custom five bedroom, four bath ocean view residence designed for strength, elegance, and year round serenity. Set along one of Floridas mo
Details for 2208 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Land
  1. Price: $2,174,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 52
  3. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1224393
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Flagler Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Fuquay Sub
  5. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 2211 Central Avenue, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,174,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $386.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5628
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: 1219961
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Flagler Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Fuquay Sub
  5. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 230 Gulf Boulevard, PLACIDA, FL 33946
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,170,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $379.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 5715
  7. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: D6146491
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PLACIDA
  3. Zipcode: 33946
  4. Subdivision: Palm Island Estates Un 1
  5. Elementary School: Vineland
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: ISLANDER PROPERTIES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
You will want to see this unique property with a guest house, pool and dock with stunning views of the beach and Gulf. Located on two lots across the road from the beach. The interior of the main hom
Details for 5900 Leon Tyson Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Land
  1. Price: $2,170,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 6
  3. Acreage: 30.12 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5149385
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Location! Rare opportunity to own approximately 30.12 acres in one of Central Floridas rapidly growing corridors. Situated in the desirable St. Cloud/Lake Nona area, this property
Details for 13294 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,169,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $528.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4105
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26013307
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Artistry Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Maltbie Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This move in ready Michelangelo includes Expanded Walk in Closet, Tub to Shower Conversion in Secondary Bath 2, and Gas Stub Out for Future Pool Heater. The home also includes a gas tankless water hea