Details for 4402 20th Avenue, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,169,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $367.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 327
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5903
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: C7511336
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33904
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Provided by: REAL MARK REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A Rare Waterfront Masterpiece: Ultimate Luxury, Prime Location, Limitless Potential! Welcome to your dream escape in Southwest Floridawhere timeless elegance meets unmatched boating access. Whether yo
Details for 18092 Laurel Leaf Lane, Jupiter, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $505.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4284
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11137833
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Resort style living in Heritage Oaks. Located behind the 24 hour manned gates of one of Jupiter's most picturesque neighborhoods, this completely renovated single story home blends elegant design with
Details for 11219 Sweet Sage Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,161,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $513.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,149,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4207
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26005417
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33473
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Grand
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a new construction spec home by a premier builder with August/September 2026 Delivery. Currently under construction, the photos shown include images of the builder's model home, and photos of
Details for 170 Rio Angelica, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,160,792.00
  2. Price sqft: $468.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4615
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11164525
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Tesoro Plat No. 4
  5. Provided by: Tesoro Club Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This coastal contemporary semi furnished home offers 3 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms and a 3 car split garage across 3,299 sq. ft. of air conditioned space and 4,651 total sq. ft. The kitchen features a lar
Details for 16001 Volterra Point, BELLA COLLINA, FL 34756
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,159,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $513.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4203
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5106784
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: BELLA COLLINA
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  5. Middle School: East Ridge
  6. High School: Lake Minneola
  7. Provided by: BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
A truly rare offering on the Golf side of Bella Collina, this newly completed residence by Vogel Building Group is one of only a select few single story homes in this coveted enclave. Set on a quiet c
Details for 361 Jefferson Avenue 1, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $940.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2286
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26027037
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33139
  4. Subdivision: The Fountainhead Condo
  5. Elementary School: Miami Beach South Pointe
  6. Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
  7. High School: Miami Beach
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom townhouse The entry level offers a flexible room that functions as a bedroom or a private home office, ideal for remote professionals. On the second floor, an open c
Details for 1811 Hills Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $539.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3986
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1915
MLS#: TB8506283
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Hyde Park West
  5. Elementary School: Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of highly coveted Hyde Park, this exceptional residence seamlessly blends timeless architectural charm with refined modern luxury. Originally built in 1915 and meticulously reimag
Details for 100 Beach Drive Ne 1501, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $860.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2500
  8. Acreage: 0.95 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8481559
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Florencia Condo
  5. Building: Florencia Condo
  6. High School: St. Petersburg
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience unparalleled luxury living at this exquisite 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom WATER VIEW condo. Located within the prestigious Florencia tower on Beach Dr. in Downtown St. Pete, this residence offers
Details for 301 1st Street S 802, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $958.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2244
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8469915
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Saltaire Condo
  5. Building: Saltaire Condo
  6. Elementary School: Campbell Park
  7. Middle School: John Hopkins
  8. High School: St. Petersburg
  9. Provided by: IVY UNITED
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Saltaire Residence #802, where breathtaking water and city views create an unforgettable backdrop to everyday life. Perfectly positioned in t
Details for 2910 Alton Drive, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $668.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3214
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8467693
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Elementary School: Azalea
  5. Middle School: Bay Point
  6. High School: Boca Ciega
  7. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled and updated down to the studs in 2021. Very little water on property from Hurricane Helene and no water damage in any of the living areas from the storm. This exceptional 5 bedroo