Details for 4333 10th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $480.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4478
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8466075
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Monticello Park
  5. High School: Northeast
  6. Provided by: PARK PROPERTY GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Introducing 4333 10th St N, a new construction home by one of St. Petersburgs most detail driven custom home builders, Canopy Builders. Located in the Allendale community, this 5 b
Details for 275 1st Ave South  2606, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $851.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,289,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2526
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8464143
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Art House
  5. Building: Art House
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Commanding a refined presence within downtown St. Petersburgs skyline, this Fresco floor plan residence at Art House St. Petersburg delivers a sophisticated expression of luxury defined by scale, ligh
Details for 5791 Westshore Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $557.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,190,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 132
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3860
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
  15. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8459481
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Flor A Mar Rep
  5. Provided by: DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This single story waterfront home sits on an oversize lot with 150 feet of water frontage with 180 degrees breathtaking views of the gulf of mexico from sunrise to sunsets and nights with full moon. W
Details for 4935 62nd Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $504.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 132
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4259
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8459428
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Bayway Isles
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located within the prestigious guard gated Bayway Isles community, this immaculate waterfront residence offers four bedrooms and three baths with primarily single level living, complemented by two pri
Details for 6663 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $340.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 320
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6322
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bayou
  15. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8400015
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Shore Acres Bayou Grande Sec
  5. Provided by: HOFACKER & ASSOCIATES INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
THE INTANGIBLE VALUE OF THIS 3 BEDROOM 2 FULL BATH, 2 HALF BATH PROPERTY IS INCREDIBLE! You will wake most mornings to a glowing sky of orange, pink, lavender and streaks of red welcoming a rising su
Details for 12230 Stonelake Ranch Boulevard, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 169
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7347
  8. Acreage: 1.51 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8397017
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Stonelake Ranch Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Bailey
  6. Middle School: Burnett
  7. High School: Strawberry Crest
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The Milano Design Waterfront Estate at Stonelake Ranch This masterfully designed estate by Emerald Homes is situated on a 1.51 acre waterfront homesite within the gated Stonelake Ranch community. The
Details for 17 Spanish Main Street, TAMPA, FL 33609
Land
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,300,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/23/26
  4. Days On Market: 337
  5. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8391921
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Estates 3
  5. Elementary School: Grady
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: MAVEN ESTATES, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront living at its finest. Unlock the potential of this exceptional vacant residential lot with open access to Tampa Bay. Perfectly situated on a picturesque canal in one of South Tampa's most d
Details for 552 Peninsula Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $459.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4683
  8. Acreage: 1.85 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: NS1087459
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Callalisa Land Condo
  5. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: NSB HOMES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront living in New Smyrna Beachs coveted Central Beachside district reaches a new level at 552 N Peninsula Avenue, a newly constructed 2024 modern residence positioned along the deep water Calla
Details for 1801 State Road 559, POLK CITY, FL 33868
Land
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,000,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  4. Days On Market: 806
  5. Acreage: 2.40 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: P4929376
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POLK CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33868
  4. Provided by: CROSBY & ASSOCIATES, INC.
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
2.4 acres located at I 4 & SR 559 behind McDonalds in Auburndale, Florida. Site fronts on SR 559 and I 4. Sits high above Interstate for excellent visibility. Possible billboard site. Subject is half
Details for 11915 Riverhaven Drive, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8429
  8. Acreage: 0.85 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: W7883487
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Riverhaven Village
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: PALMWOOD REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury waterfront living on the homosassa river! Welcome to your dream home with inside elevator, nestled along the serene banks of the homosassa river! Experience the epitome of luxury living with th