Details for 314 61st Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $869.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 146
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2474
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: A4675614
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Holmes Beach 17th
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover a versatile two unit property in Holmes Beach offering the flexibility many buyers seek on Anna Maria Island. With a combined total of 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, this property includes two f
Details for 1760 Arlington Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $552.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 271
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3888
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: A4661996
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Nichols Sarasota Heights
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Ideally positioned in Sarasotas desired West of Trail, this 2012 custom built three bedroom, four bath home blends timeless architecture with modern com
Details for 145 50th St  , HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $662.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 334
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3244
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: A4654712
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Coastal Cottages Ii
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: HUNT BROTHERS REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Mango Tango! This stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath coastal retreat is perfectly positioned less than three blocks from the sugar white sands and turquoise waters of the Gulf of Mexico. Currentl
Details for 4024 Casey Key Road, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/08/25
  5. Days On Market: 564
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 8019
  10. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: N6134950
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  5. Middle School: Sarasota
  6. High School: Venice Senior
  7. Provided by: AYERS AND ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A rare opportunity to experience elevated bayfront living on Casey Key, this 4,300+ square foot waterfront residence is perfectly positioned on a half a
Details for 4240 Loury Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Land
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 662
  3. Acreage: 3.36 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3542412
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Elementary School: New River
  5. High School: Wesley Chapel
  6. Provided by: DAMRON REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
ATTENTION INVESTORS This property is located in the direct path of growth. Three parcels available, and they can be purchased together or separate. (see flyer attached for pricing) Two parcels are par
Details for 632 Sunset Pointe Drive, LAKE PLACID, FL 33852
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 274
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6274
  8. Acreage: 0.65 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: C7513251
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: LAKE PLACID
  3. Zipcode: 33852
  4. Subdivision: Lake June Pointe Ph 1
  5. Provided by: PRESTIGE REALTY OF FLORIDA, LL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning lakefront estate in the prestigious, gated community of Lake June Pointe, where Southern charm meets refined elegance. Perfectly situated on the shores of Lake June in the Win
Details for 10081 Paradise Boulevard, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $576.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 818
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3727
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: U8230702
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Island 6th Add
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ANOTHER PRICE DROP!!! VERY MOTIVATED SELLER! OPEN TO ALL AND ANY OFFERS! NOW OFFERED AT $2,150,000 SAVE: $230,000 Was offered at $2,380,000 Waterfront retreat in Treasure Island, FL, where every corn
Details for 8701 Waterview Terrace, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $365.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5879
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26018285
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Miralago Cc Homes
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
CC Homes Nouvelle model an expansive 5 bedroom 4.5 bath estate home with private pool, 3 car garage, ideally set on a secluded cul de sac with a generously sized fenced waterfront homesite and approx
Details for 11135 Lynwood Palm Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7388
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26017596
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: The Preserve At Bayhill Estate
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of South Florida living in the highly sought after gated community of Bay Hill Estates. Offering an expansive outdoor living space and exceptional privacy, this lakefront home is
Details for 5555 Ocean Boulevard, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $621.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3458
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26013282
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Shores
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in prestigious Ocean Ridge, this enchanting 3 bedroom Bermuda style home blends timeless elegance with relaxed coastal living just moments from the beach. Cathedral ceiling and marble floors c