Details for 10591 Stonebridge Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $466.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,999,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4179
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11168141
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Stonebridge 2
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 3,294sf estate home located in the prestigious gated golf community of Stonebridge Country Club. This light filled and spacious 3 bedroom, split floor plan home with a dedicated
Details for 643 36th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $535.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,499,999
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 37
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 3643
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1927
MLS#: R11134339
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Northwood Add
  5. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
8 bedroom, 5 bath property consisting of a main residence and a separate guest house. Furnishings may be included, and existing reservations may be transferable. Documentation is available upon reque
Details for 3308 Washington Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,230.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 240
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1584
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: R11124233
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Southlland Park Add Rev Pl Blk
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
LAND WITH PLANS. Located in the desirable area of Southland Park, is this rare, non contributing 1920's home for you to take down and then build your very own dream house! Plans are available for a 2
Details for 318 5th Avenue A 301, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $966.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 359
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2017
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11092221
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Osceola Park
  5. Building: Osceola Park
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Introducing the ONIX Residences of Delray Beach! This exquisite boutique residence presents a rare opportunity to experience luxurious living at its finest. With only 26 residences total, this stunnin
Details for 8289 Royal County Down Road, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,949,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 85
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10549704
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Boca Raton Golf Course Pu
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Gilvan Realty Corp.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional home!! filled with premium upgrades, featuring large format European tile flooring and elegant wood floors throughout, upgraded kitchen cabinets, a modern glass staircase, custom built clo
Details for 1136 Pina Del Rio, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Land
  1. Price: $1,949,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 180
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10537030
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: Riversound
  5. Provided by: Fidelity Real Estate LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
WATERFRONT DOWNTOWN FT LAUDERDALE CUSTOM HOME SITES RiverSound: residential land in Ft Lauderdale LOT 33 (75' wf x 190') Between the LAND & SEA & nestled amongst soaring oak trees, RiverSound is where
Details for 3308 Washington Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Land
  1. Price: $1,949,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,150,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  4. Days On Market: 206
  5. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11133400
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Southland Park
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Land With Approved Plans! Take down this 1926 non contributing home and build your dream house. Plans are available for a 3000 sq ft, 4 bedroom 4 1/2 bath main home.
Details for 15000 Madeira Way 727, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,948,594.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,645.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 131
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1184
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8460470
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Marriott Beachmaker Resort
  5. Elementary School: Orange Grove
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to The Marriott Autograph Collection Beachmaker Resort: A New Standard of Luxury on Madeira Beach, Florida's Mo
Details for 15000 Madeira Way 541, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,948,594.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,344.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 131
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 831
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8460467
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Marriott Beachmaker Resort
  5. Elementary School: Orange Grove
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 809 16th  15, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,948,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $476.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 307
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4084
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10514752
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Regency Park Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rising above fort lauderdales vibrant victoria park neighborhood, regency park delivers a sophisticated synthesis of turnkey luxury, modern architecture & lifestyle driven amenities, including pool, g