Details for 171 3rd Street, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,940,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $441.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4392
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Seawall,WaterAccess,CanalAccess,Gulf,RiverFront,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 852463
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Aqua Vista
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Located on the coveted spring fed headwaters of Crystal River within Kings Bay, home to more than 70 natural springs and world famous manatee habitat this waterfront residence sits in 72 degree, crys
Details for 5121 Nichol Street, TAMPA, FL 33611
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,940,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $343.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5640
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8493941
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Place Condo
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Light filled end unit residence in the gated enclave of Crescent Place offering an exceptional value opportunity in the South Tampa luxury market. Designed for effortless lock and go living, this beau
Details for 10018 Voyager Way, ORLANDO, FL 32821
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,940,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $396.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,990,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 9
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Bldg sqft: 4890
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6390488
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32821
  4. Subdivision: Paradiso Grande Ph 2
  5. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional 9 bedroom, 9 bathroom luxury vacation home located in the highly desirable Paradiso Grande Resort in Orlando. Designed with both comfort and investment potential in mind, t
Details for 5716 Sterling Ranch, Davie, FL 33314
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,940,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $391.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4958
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26011907
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33314
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Stirling
  6. Middle School: Driftwood
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: Hurtak Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 13621 Le Christine Drive, PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,939,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $545.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3556
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4683355
  1. County: PALM BEACH
  2. City: PALM BEACH GARDENS
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Avenirpod 20
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxury living awaits in this stunning Kolter built Paige model, located in the prestigious community of L'Ambiance at Avenir. This thoughtfully designed and fully furnished 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home
Details for 13621 Le Christine Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,939,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $545.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3556
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11169306
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Avenir Pod 20
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury living awaits in this stunning Kolter built Paige model, located in the prestigious community of L'Ambiance at Avenir. This thoughtfully designed 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers a spacious si
Details for 3060 Grand Bay Boulevard 174, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,939,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $562.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 128
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3450
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R4910478
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Grand Bay 1
  5. Building: Grand Bay 1
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: LEN SCAVRON
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price point adjustment on high floor unit! Resort living at it's finest with this grand bay condominium offers privacy in the exclusive bay isles community. Grand bay is situated directly on bishops p
Details for Lot 1 Jefferson Street, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,938,475.00
  2. Price sqft: $580.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,855,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 894
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3339
  10. Acreage: 2.37 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: T3489442
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Gray Busha Sub
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Harbour Pointe North is finally here! This new construction development in Safety Harbor is where urban luxury meets small town charm. 12 two story and three story townh
Details for Lot 2 Jefferson Street, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,931,630.00
  2. Price sqft: $580.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,848,450
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3327
  9. Acreage: 2.37 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: T3418744
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Gray Busha Sub
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 870 Osceola Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,930,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $413.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,940,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4673
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Marina in Community
  15. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8481994
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  5. Middle School: Dunedin land
  6. High School: Clearwater
  7. Provided by: LAUREN MICHAELS R.E. PARTNERS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement! Wake up to the rhythm of the marina and end each day with Clearwater sunsets from your own private rooftop retreat. This newly built, never lived in waterfront townhome is more than