Details for 441 Lucerne Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6488
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8496743
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Davis Islands Pb10 Pg52 To 57
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: SUNRAYE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. An exquisite manse awaits your inspection. Nestled in the highly sought after davis islands community, this home offers an exceptional blend of waterfro
Details for 2509 Palm Drive, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $464.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4140
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8495251
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Boulevard Park Rev Map
  5. Elementary School: Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Superbly built and maintained craftsman home in Bayshore Gardens loaded with upgrades located a block away from Bayshore Blvd and in flood zone X that r
Details for 176 4th Avenue Ne 1002, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $908.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2120
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8454387
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Bliss Condo
  5. Building: Bliss Condo
  6. Elementary School: North Shore
  7. Middle School: John Hopkins
  8. High School: St. Petersburg
  9. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to downtown living at Bliss, one of downtown St. Petersburgs most unique boutique condominium residences. This 3 bedroom, 3 full bath residence with balcony offers 2,120 square feet of thought
Details for 805 Harbor Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $946.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 411
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2034
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: D6141496
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Beach View At Boca Bay Ph 06a
  5. Elementary School: Vineland
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: PARSLEY BALDWIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover unparalleled coastal elegance at 805 S. Harbor Drive. This exquisite 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome spans 2,034 square feet and is situated within the beautiful gated community of South Villa
Details for 906 Enclave Place, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $427.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4508
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6383092
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: The Enclave Winter Park
  5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This modern farmhouse designed home is under construction proposed completion March 2027. The Enclave is a premier, boutique community in the heart of Winter Park, featuring just 2
Details for 307 & 317 Skyblue Lane, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
Land
  1. Price: $1,925,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,075,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 160
  5. Acreage: 10.16 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6365247
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: AUBURNDALE
  3. Zipcode: 33823
  4. Subdivision: Sunridge Acres
  5. Elementary School: Lena Vista Elem
  6. Middle School: Stambaugh
  7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
  8. Provided by: PRIMEFIT PROPERTIES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to acquire 10.16 acres in one of Central Floridas most dynamic and rapidly growing business corridors. Located within the I 4 Northeast Parkway Plan District and zoned BPC 1X (
Details for 721 Pansy Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $452.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 204
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4254
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6352857
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Villa View Park
  5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Ideally on a quiet residential street just near Park Avenue, this custom built transitional residence offers the best of Winter Park living, accessible, refined and thoughtfully designed from the grou
Details for 8278 Pavia Way, BRADENTON, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $437.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4401
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4687496
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lake Club Ph Iv Subph B2 Aka G
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined Florida living in this beautifully appointed residence within the renowned Lake Club, where comfort, style, and thoughtful design come together in one of Lakewood Ranchs most sought
Details for 6922 Stanhope Place, UNIVERSITY PARK, FL 34201
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $474.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4055
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4684898
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: UNIVERSITY PARK
  3. Zipcode: 34201
  4. Subdivision: University Park
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: SARASOTA TRUST REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6922 Stanhope Place, an elegant residence tucked within the gates of the celebrated University Park Country Clubone of the areas most sought after golf course communities.This beautifully m
Details for 1300 Benjamin Franklin Drive 305, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $926.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2077
  10. Acreage: 2.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4679628
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: The Beach Residences
  5. Building: The Beach Residences
  6. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This is an exceptionally spacious one bedroom layout with two full bathrooms and a large enclosed home office that functions comfortably as a second bedroom delivering over 2,000 square feet of refine