Details for 825 116th Avenue, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,915,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $766.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,925,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2500
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8475668
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Capri Isle
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely reimagined and renovated by Parks Property Builders, this stunning waterfront residence blends timeless mid century modern design with luxury. Tucked away in a quiet cul de sac in the highl
Details for 7205 Mandarin Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $386.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4914
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11138221
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Boca Grove Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Tropical Oasis awaits! Welcome to your beautiful updated 4 bedroom 4 bath home in Boca Grove Golf Club . This home sits on a lush 1/3 acre lot offering stunning light filled living space with soaring
Details for 107 26th Street, Mexico Beach, FL 32456
Land
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 81
  3. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 785615
  1. County: GULF
  2. City: Mexico Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32456
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Port St. Joe
  6. Middle School: Port St. Joe
  7. High School: Port St. Joe
  8. Provided by: Forgotten Coast Realty of NW Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience your own piece of coastal paradise with this UNIQUE GULF FRONT property, tucked away at the end of a quiet side street in Mexico Beach, well removed from the noise of Hwy 98. Boasting an im
Details for 2001 Hwy 41 Highway, Inverness, FL 34453
Land
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 252
  3. Acreage: 18.79 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 847809
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Inverness Heights
  5. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
18 acres located within the inverness city limits. Building construction projects would allow for approx. 150,000 sq feet with allowance for parking, pervious, impervious areas, dra's and vegetation b
Details for 36 Rolling Dunes Drive, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $558.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 463
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 3400
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 768172
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Santa Rosa Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32459
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Dunes Estates Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
  6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  7. High School: South Walton
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Salty Dunes POOL!! Luxurious 7 Bedroom Coastal Retreat in Blue Mountain Beach** Welcome to Salty Dunes, an extraordinary 7 bedroom, 5.5 bathroom beach home in the heart of Blue Mountain Beach, off
Details for 381 Magnolia Circle, Crystal River, FL 34428
Land
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,989,999
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 359
  5. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,RiverAccess,Seawall,WaterAccess,RiverFront,Waterfront
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 844741
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Shores
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Meek Real Estate
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
DOUBLE LOT! OPPORTUNITY TO BUILD ON BOTH OR SELL ONE FOR PROFIT! TOTAL OF .56! Approx. 250 feet of beautiful open water. The impact fees already paid, dock and lift in place! Discover the perfect o
Details for 1067 Ashland Avenue, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7938
  8. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8506106
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Inness Park Ext
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Hills
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1067 Ashland Ave, a sophisticated Tarpon Springs residence offering over 5,800 square feet of refined living just minutes from Sunset Beach. Designed for both elegance and resilience, this
Details for  Durant Rd  , DOVER, FL 33527
Land
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 6
  3. Acreage: 17.03 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8506016
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: DOVER
  3. Zipcode: 33527
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: RHODES REALTY GROUP, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime opportunity in Durant, Florida! This ~17 acre parcel, zoned ASC 1, offers approximately 147 feet of frontage along Durant Road. Ideally positioned in a highly sought after area, the property pre
Details for 5622-5640 Missouri Ave, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Bldg sqft: 7586
  7. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8504064
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Town Of New Port Richey
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 8 unit multifamily property located in the heart of downtown New Port Richey. The asset consists of four separate 2 unit buildings situated on an oversized lot, offering strong in plac
Details for 1118 Harris Lane, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $393.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 4831
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8503501
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Provided by: BAYLINE REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This expansive single family home not only offers 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms spread over 2,862 sq ft, but also includes two additional duplexes, yielding a total of 4 units ripe for rental income