Details for 2910 Barcelona Street 1902, TAMPA, FL 33629
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $790.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 131
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2403
  10. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8460426
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Altura Bayshore
  5. Building: Altura Bayshore
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Coleman
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to elevated living at Altura Bayshore, one of Tampas newest and most prestigious luxury high rise residences. Ideally positioned just moments from world famous Bayshore Boulevard and the citys
Details for 14225 Gulf Boulevard, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Land
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 136
  3. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8459163
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Shores Sub
  5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rarely available Gulf Blvd frontage property, across the street from the beach. Currently vacant land, graded and being used as a paid parking lot. Two contiguous, platted lots, each is 40 wide x 83 d
Details for 17904 Cachet Isle Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 171
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6465
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8445196
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Cory Lake Isles Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SUNCOAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional custom lakefront executive pool home in the highly sought after, 24 hour guard gated community of Cory Lake Isles. This residence offers over 5,300 square feet of thoughtfull
Details for 2795 Kipps Colony Drive S 101-102, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $467.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 191
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4065
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Marina in Community
  15. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8440076
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury waterfront living in this stunning 4,000+ sq. ft. condo/townhome combination located in the exclusive, historic Pasadena Yacht & Country Club. This spacious 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath resid
Details for 31107 Dana Drive, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Land
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 238
  3. Acreage: 3.61 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8428223
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Provided by: JT REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Prime opportunity in the heart of San Antonio, FL off of SR 52! This 3.61 acre parcel is zoned commercial and perfectly positioned for growth. Located just minutes from I 75, the property sits directl
Details for 8006 Lake Lowery Road, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 226
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 12
  7. Bldg sqft: 8353
  8. Acreage: 10.65 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: P4936423
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own private lakefront retreatan extraordinary estate nestled on 10 meticulously maintained acres with over 600 feet of direct frontage on the serene shores of Lake Lowery. This rare of
Details for No Address Assigned, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
Land
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 85
  3. Acreage: 35.60 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7883129
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34691
  4. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to acquire approximately 35.6 acres across three parcels (two contiguous and one separate) in a highly desirable area. The property is unimproved and ideally positioned just north of
Details for 23337 Lake Lindsey Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $425.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 198
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4464
  8. Acreage: 30.60 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: W7880204
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: SOUTHLAND PROPERTIES GROUP II
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of privacy, space, and opportunity with this 3,186 sqft 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom two story home perfectly placed hilltop in Brooksville. Nestled on 30.6 beautiful acres mixed w
Details for 1087 Anderson Snow Road, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Land
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 239
  3. Acreage: 3.85 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7879009
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Provided by: ASHTON REALTY GROUP
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Almost 4 Acres of land zoned Commercial/Multi Family in a prime location. 2.46 Acres Zoned Multi Family. 1.39 Zoned Commercial. Suncoast Parkway is approximately 1 mile away! There is a mobile home on
Details for 7409 Gathering Court, REUNION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $415.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 4569
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6403220
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: REUNION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion Ph 01 Prcl 01
  5. Provided by: ELITE INVESTORS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
"This Home Can Be Purchased With NO INCOME VERIFICATION". Luxury golf front pool home in Reunion Resort, ideally located on the #5 tee box of the Watson Course. This fully remodeled, nearly furnished