Details for 6110 Keenes Pointe Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $436.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4353
  8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6393573
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Keenes Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a truly exceptional custom home in Keene's Pointe, one of Windermeres most sought after guard gated communities. Built by W. J. Sauerwine and set on a beautifully landscaped .43 acre homesi
Details for 711 Ronald Reagan Parkway, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Land
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 56
  3. Acreage: 1.92 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6389516
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Provided by: GLOBAL FLORIDA REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Signalized Corner Commercial Development Site | 1.92 Acres | Ronald Reagan Pkwy & CR 547 Rare opportunity to acquire a 1.92 acre signalized corner commercial assemblage in the rapidly expanding Cha
Details for 10000 Buck Road, ORLANDO, FL 32817
Land
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 105
  3. Acreage: 7.41 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6377093
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32817
  4. Elementary School: Riverdale Elem
  5. Middle School: Union Park
  6. High School: University
  7. Provided by: UNIVERSAL REALTY OF FLORIDA
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This listing consists of two lots: can be sold as package or individually. Adress Lot 1 : 10000 Buck Road, Orlando, Fl 32817. Parcel ID: 08 22 31 0000 00 028. Frontage on Dean 537 feet. Lot 2 : 2731 N
Details for 2065 Via Esplanade, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $543.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 149
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3493
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6367403
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 05
  5. Provided by: TSALACH REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Welcome to Villa Splanade, a thoughtfully designed luxury residence, located at 2065 Via Esplanade, Punta Gorda, FL 33950. This exce
Listing Details for 7375 County Road 427, SANFORD, FL 32773
Land
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 968
  3. Acreage: 2.98 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6142932
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Provided by: PROPERTY INVESTMENT BROKERS
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Vacant Land Located less than a mile from Orlando Sanford International Airport this area has flourished with multiple residential communities and business. The 417 is a connector to multiple high vol
Details for 4328 Saltwater Pearl Way, CORTEZ, FL 34215
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $555.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3423
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4692786
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: CORTEZ
  3. Zipcode: 34215
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Point
  5. Provided by: BOYD REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. Home will be completed July 1, 2026. Experience net zero coastal living in the award winning, hurricane resilient community of Hunters Point, just moments from
Details for 1790 Bay Shore Drive, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 10166
  8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: A4689615
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32931
  4. Subdivision: West Point Add
  5. Provided by: PLATINUM REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Cocoa Beach waterfront home with 175 feet of frontage, a rare private boat ramp, and direct Intracoastal access with no fixed bridges to open water, offering a true Florida waterfront lifestyle. Locat
Details for 155 Crescent Drive, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $830.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2287
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: A4684535
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ANNA MARIA
  3. Zipcode: 34216
  4. Subdivision: Lake La Vista Rep
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Your private island retreat awaits in this exquisitely renovated coastal cottage, situated on an oversized lot North of Pine Avenue in the city of Anna Maria. This solid concrete block, ground level r
Details for 8067 Waterbend Trail, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $398.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4771
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4678689
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Lakehouse Cove At Waterside
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: RANCH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after Lakehouse Cove at Lakewood Ranch. This exceptional Tideland floor plan by Homes by Towne offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and true wat
Details for 5848 Tidewood Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Land
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,400,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 271
  5. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4661575
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Baywood Colony Westport Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare Waterfront Lot with Direct Intracoastal and Easy Gulf Access. A Boaters Dream in Baywood Colony. Discover a truly unique opportunity to build your custom waterfront retreat on this prime 0.36