Details for 106 Blvd Of The Presidents, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $604.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,099,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 429
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3144
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: A4642792
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Saint Armands Div John Ringlin
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Steps to St. Armands Circle. Minutes to Lido Beach. Rare oversized corner lot. This fully renovated coastal retreat delivers the island lifestyle buyer
Details for 6549 Gulf Of Mexico Drive, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Land
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 491
  3. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4634739
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Sleepy Lagoon
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Flanked by multi million dollar homes, uniquely situated on the West side of Gulf of Mexico Dr with no busy street between you and the beach! Lot is cleared and ready with utilities at the lot. Build
Details for 15825 Vetta Drive, BELLA COLLINA, FL 34756
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 144
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5271
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5105737
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: BELLA COLLINA
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  5. Middle School: East Ridge
  6. High School: Lake Minneola
  7. Provided by: BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Designed for those who appreciate thoughtful architecture and effortless living, this new construction Golf Villa by Vogel Homes makes a striking first impression within the gates
Details for 15915 Vetta Drive, MONTVERDE, FL 34756
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 144
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5271
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5105733
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MONTVERDE
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  5. Middle School: East Ridge
  6. High School: Lake Minneola
  7. Provided by: BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. New construction luxury golf villa by Vogel Building Group, ideally positioned within the exclusive gates of Bella Collina. This thoughtfully designed two story residence blends ti
Details for 8107 Mayfair Drive, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
Land
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Acreage: 44.68 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: U8159965
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Provided by: HEART OF FLORIDA REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This amazing parcel has so much potential!! Looking for the investor that will utilize all the options. Pre engineered for a MH park, but could be much more. the property has woods, pond, cleared area
Details for 1521 27th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34475
Land
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 225
  3. Acreage: 4.44 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC533731
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34475
  4. Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This is is great beautiful eastward piece of Ocala property. Just seconds from UF Health Hospital,I 75, 6 minutes from downtown Ocala, Florida. This 4.44 a great for the housing subdivision or apartm
Details for 2183 Bay Drive, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $783.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 2424
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: B26025747
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33141
  4. Subdivision: Isle Of Normandy Miami View Se
  5. Elementary School: Treasure Island
  6. Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
  7. High School: Miami Beach
  8. Provided by: SVS Realty Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime developement opportunity in miami beach!!! Rm 1 zoning. Rare chance to secure an 8,000 sqft multi family lot in one of miami beaches fastest evolving pockets. Strong potential for 2 4 unit devel
Details for 611 Edgebrook Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5838
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26024737
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Wellington View
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living at its finest in this exquisite Ternbridge model by renowned builder Toll Brothers, perfectly positioned on a premium lakefront lot w/expansive water views & unforgettable sun
Details for 2800 Ocean Boulevard Unit 2f, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $730.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2600
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26021660
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Towers Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Coastal Partners
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
The most beautiful views are the ones you don't have to share experience the best ocean views in the entire building. Rare southeast corner F stack residence with an incredibly large wraparound balc
Listing Details for 1806 29th Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 8322
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26020441
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34947
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Terrace
  5. Provided by: Branca Realty Professionals, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Unique ICF (Insulated Concrete Form) construction featuring 5" insulation and 6" poured concrete walls, along with a concrete roof reinforced with rebar tied into the wallsbuilt for durability and lon