Single Family
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $452.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,945,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4197
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11163362
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Lotus
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,000,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 206
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11133861
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
Single Family
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $305.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,000,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 206
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6217
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11133859
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
Single Family
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $631.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 187
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3009
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: R11125687
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Ocean Ridge
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Coastal Shores West
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $375.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5060
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11124066
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Single Family
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $430.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,950,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4415
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11122936
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33478
- Subdivision: Jupiter Farms
- Elementary School: Jupiter Farms
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $916.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,000,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 223
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2072
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11086555
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Meridian Of Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Meridian Of Palm Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $732.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 404
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2593
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11078678
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Chukker Cove P B Polo & Cntry
- Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $929.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 429
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2044
- Acreage: 7.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: R11070301
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34945
- Subdivision: None
- Provided by: Mark Walters & Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,000,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 524
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11042946
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Delray Beach Estates
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice