Details for 2720 59th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $669.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2839
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26027705
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Lake Estates Add
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated WF home meticulously crafted with luxurious designer finishes throughout. The striking chef's kitchen offers custom cabinetry, waterfall quartz countertops, top tier ZLINE appliances,
Details for 202 Fairmont Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $766.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,999,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2478
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 1935
MLS#: TB8493540
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Bay View Heights Blk 3 Lot 2 L
  5. Provided by: GAWA INVESTMENTS, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2024 Hurricanes No Flooding * Now lets get to the good stuff. PARADISE!!!!! Think Im kidding come look for yourself. This completely remodeled 1935 Bungalow is Owners with major OCD problems. Mov
Details for 158 Brightwater Drive 1, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $505.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3756
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8489704
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Brightwater Blue Twnhms
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of waterfront living in this stunning three story end unit townhome, offering 2,794 square feet of beautifully designed indoor and outdoor space. Perfectly positioned along the
Details for 5104 San Jose Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $568.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,999,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3344
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8480215
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Park Isles
  5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: GUARDIAN REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this rare oversized .32 acre waterfront property located on a dead end street in the heart of Sunset Park. This property offers an impressive 127 feet of water frontage on a deep water canal
Details for 8485 Blind Pass Drive, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $483.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,949,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 187
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3926
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8445664
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Landings
  5. Elementary School: Gulf Beaches
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: SEASALT PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfectly situated where Blind Pass opens into a quiet cove, this FEMA compliant waterfront home offers both peace of mind and the perfect setup for boating enthusiasts. The location is known locally
Details for 3703 Atlantic Avenue 908, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $652.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 113
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2910
  8. Acreage: 1.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: V4946881
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Villas Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
An exceptional oceanfront residence of distinctionthis 9th floor miami modern masterpiece at ocean villas delivers panoramic atlantic views from every room and a rare level of architectural refinement
Details for 7730 Newport Lane, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $354.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5365
  10. Acreage: 41,664.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26003587
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: RightStreet Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the prestigious gated community of Cypress Head in Parkland, this elegant home sits on an oversized corner lot surrounded by estate sized properties and custom homes. The residence features
Details for 12955 Kanner Highway, Indiantown, FL 34956
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $431.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,948,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 245
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 12
  9. Bldg sqft: 4400
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11122986
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Indiantown
  3. Zipcode: 34956
  4. Subdivision: Indiantown
  5. Elementary School: Warfield
  6. Middle School: Indiantown
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private waterfront retreat on the St. Lucie River. This newly constructed, CBS built residence in Indiantown, Florida offers the perfect blend of luxury, serenity, and recreation. With
Details for 3703 Atlantic Avenue 908, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $633.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 114
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2999
  8. Acreage: 1.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1221979
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Villas Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
An exceptional oceanfront residence of distinction this 9th floor miami modern masterpiece at ocean villas delivers panoramic atlantic views from every room and a rare level of architectural refineme
Details for 1516 Fox Creek Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $340.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,999,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 5571
  10. Acreage: 5.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4683593
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Fox Creek Acres
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 3 homes for the price of one! Multi housing/income producing opportunity two separate 3br/2ba homes + an additional 2br/2ba apartment. Each of the home