Details for 10995 Whitehawk Street, Plantation, FL 33324
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $481.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3945
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26003142
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Enclave 2nd Section
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning luxury waterfront residence located in highly sought after gated community of Hawks Landing. This stunning 4 bedroom plus office has been updated with new kitchen and appliances (2024), Swiss
Details for 56 Candlehouse Lane, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $606.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3132
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 789267
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Inlet Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32461
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
  6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  7. High School: South Walton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Designer inspired Maui plan with curated finishes: Serena and Lilly furnishings which all convey; shiplap throughout, designer chosen wallpaper makes each room a delight and tells a story. Positio
Details for 110 Clifton Beach Drive, Cape San Blas, FL 32456
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $767.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2475
  9. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  15. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 780821
  1. County: GULF
  2. City: Cape San Blas
  3. Zipcode: 32456
  4. Subdivision: Clifton Place Phase 1
  5. Provided by: Rish Real Estate Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Located directly on the Gulf of America, Singing Waves (formerly Mar A Lago) is a beautifully updated beachfront home on North Cape San Blas offering panoramic Gulf views and a peaceful coastal lifest
Details for 275 1st Avenue S 2703, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $842.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2255
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8504252
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Art House
  5. Building: Art House
  6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Introducing Art House, a sleek 42 story tower where sophistication reaches new heights with artfully designed and luxuriously appointed live, work, relax and entertain residences. Modern open plans p
Details for 4426 Euclid Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5674
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8497058
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Bel Mar
  5. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to South Tampa where Convenience is a Lifestyle. Perfectly positioned within walking distance to Kenneth E. Adum Pre K 8 Magnet School, Jan Platt Public Library and local favorites Dairy Joy,
Details for 100 1st Avenue N 3404, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,247.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1522
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8478222
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: One St Petersburg Condo
  5. Building: One St Petersburg Condo
  6. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Perched on the 34th floor of the iconic ONE St. Petersburg, this dramatic and fully customized Bravo floor plan residence captures sweeping, panoramic water views of Tampa Bay from nearly every primar
Details for 8871 Silverthorn Road, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,925,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 7245
  10. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8465707
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Bayou Club Estates Tr 2 Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Bardmoor
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern Tuscan revival architecture and thoughtful innovation converge in this exceptional Mediterranean style Luxury custom built Two story residence in Bayou Club Estates, where openness, comfort, an
Details for 2518 Sunset Lane, LUTZ, FL 33559
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 177
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8644
  10. Acreage: 4.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8449174
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33559
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Lutz
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: GENSTONE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on more than four acres in a private, natural setting, this contemporary Lutz estate presents a unique opportunity to complete a large scale modern residence tailored to the buyers vision. The pro
Details for 7 Rosery Lane, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $540.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 287
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3516
  8. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8395436
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Belleair Place
  5. Provided by: THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
7 Rosery Lane Highlights: *Not in a flood zone (no flood insurance required at over 30 feet above sea level) *Single Story sprawling split bedroom floorplan (no stairs) *Located on a beautiful meticul
Details for 6102 Atlantic Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Land
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 195
  3. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: NS1086393
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Bethune Volusia Beach
  5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully landscaped Oceanfront Lot in New Smyrna Beach, FL Experience the pinnacle of coastal living with this exceptional 100x148x126x100 oceanfront lot perfectly positioned on the pristine shores