Details for 450 Beach Road 4, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,246.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1524
  8. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: A4681112
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Place 450
  5. Building: Place 450
  6. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 450 Beach Rd Unit 4, a rare opportunity to own a completely remodeled 2025 coastal retreat just steps from the sugar sand shoreline of world famous Siesta Key Beach. Located within an intim
Details for 2303 Loma Linda Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $550.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 135
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3450
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4676235
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Loma Linda Park
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fantastic $100,000 price reduction!!! In the well established Loma Linda Park neighborhood in Sarasota, this new construction, Divald Homes custom built two story home offers a blend of modern design
Details for Cr 561 & Lane Park Cutoff, TAVARES, FL 32778
Land
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 406
  3. Acreage: 9.13 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5095219
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: TAVARES
  3. Zipcode: 32778
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Comm Park
  5. Provided by: GRIZZARD COMMERCIAL REALESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
9.13+/ Acres with 2 corners, Located in the City of Tavares, City Utilities available, Zoned PD. Located in the heart of Central Florida less than an hour from Orlando or The Villages. The site is an
Details for 7515 Manasota Key Road, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $474.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4005
  10. Acreage: 0.93 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: C7521173
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Provided by: MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
An exceptional offering on Manasota Key, this refined waterfront residence delivers a lifestyle defined by privacy, elegance and a setting that is one with nature. Arriving via a 400 ft winding d
Details for 7411 Dover Lane, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $447.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4240
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26022068
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7411 Dover Lane, a beautiful, fully renovated five bedroom, four and a half bathroom waterfront estate tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the sought after Cypresshead community of Parklan
Details for 20033 Hirono Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $531.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3574
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26017803
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Lotus Palm
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Luxury Partners Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy stunning sunsets from this lake front Bermuda model. Single story, 3 BRs, 3 BAs + den & 3 car garage. Fully furnished with an abundance of upgrades & enhancements. Oversized porcelain tile thruo
Details for 407 Riverside Drive 204, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $714.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2656
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26017060
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Entourage In The Sun
  5. Building: Entourage In The Sun
  6. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Florida Realty Agency
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Elevated waterfront residence with expansive terrace and sweeping Intracoastal views. Experience boutique living in one of the only newly constructed condominiums directly on the Intracoastal in Pompa
Details for 1800 Ocean Boulevard Ph-c, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $988.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1921
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26016859
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Placide
  5. Building: Placide
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
A truly rare offering in Boca Raton, this exquisitely reimagined oceanfront penthouse captures the essence of elevated coastal living with a feature almost never found at this level: dramatic skylight
Details for 891 Hickory Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $699.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,965,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2716
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26014418
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Camino Gardens Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Lynn Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfect positioning and refined coastal living define this beautifully remodeled waterfront residence in Camino Gardens. Offering fixed bridges with ocean access and a private dock in your backyard, t
Details for 155 Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $599.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,989,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3166
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11159930
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Tower 155
  5. Building: Tower 155
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Compson Associates Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
The most impressive indoor/outdoor living experience in Downtown Boca Raton. This spacious and highly upgraded furnished 2 bedroom unit with a den/media room provides the ultimate living experience. E