Details for 8131 Laurel Falls Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $387.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,899,100
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4903
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11154421
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Bridges Mizner Pud Bridges Sou
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
🏡 Stunning 5 Bedroom Home in Boca Raton! Welcome to 8131 Laurel Falls Dr, a luxurious 5 bed, 5 bath residence in the sought after Lotus Palm community. This elegant home features a spacious op
Details for 16267 Bristol Pointe Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $372.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 131
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5094
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: F10542650
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Bristol Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Century 21 LUXE HOMES
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable Bristol Pointe community, this residence enjoys a peaceful, gated setting with convenient access to shopping, dining, and Boca Ratons renowned lifestyle. 76 Total homes in the
Details for 1507 15th Street 202, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $760.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 195
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2497
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10534100
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Harbors Edge Condo
  5. Building: Harbors Edge Condo
  6. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Location, location, location!! New modern 3 bed/3 bath luxury waterfront nw corner condo in the exclusive 10 unit boutique enclave of harbors edge!! Walk to the beach, amazing dining, nightlife, shopp
Details for 1155 Hillsboro Mile  401, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 302
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10515522
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hillsboro Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Ocean Club
  5. Building: Hillsboro Ocean Club
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury coastal living in this exceptional 3 bedroom, 3 bath corner residence located in the prestigious Hillsboro Ocean Club. This spacious unit offers breathtaking direct ocean and Intraco
Details for 1852 1st Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Land
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 345
  3. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10507610
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Croissant Park
  5. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Flagler Duval
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This parking lot is part of a portfolio for sale and can ONLY be purchased with the adjacent medical office for the listed price, OR together with two other contiguous properties at $2,624,000. The th
Details for 6102 Atlantic Avenue, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Land
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 18
  3. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1225703
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Bethune Volusia Beach
  5. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers New Smyrna Beach
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully landscaped Oceanfront Lot in New Smyrna Beach, FL Experience the pinnacle of coastal living with this exceptional 100x148x126x100 oceanfront lot perfectly positioned on the pristine shores
Details for 1781 Taylor Road, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,999,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 373
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 5.01 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1213076
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private waterfront paradise! This stunning 4 bedroom, 4 bath estate sits on 5 beautiful acres with 200 feet of Spruce Creek waterfront, offering breathtaking views, privacy, and direct
Details for 15000 Madeira Way 502, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,898,594.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,863.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 131
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1019
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8460468
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Marriott Beachmaker Resort
  5. Elementary School: Orange Grove
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to The Marriott Autograph Collection Beachmaker Resort: A New Standard of Luxury on Madeira Beach, Florida's Mo
Details for 15000 Madeira Way 705, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,898,594.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,323.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 131
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 817
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8460465
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Marriott Beachmaker Resort
  5. Elementary School: Orange Grove
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 15000 Madeira Way 503, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,898,594.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,150.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 131
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 883
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8460463
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Marriott Beachmaker Resort
  5. Elementary School: Orange Grove
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice