Details for 4074 Beach Road, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $574.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3308
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: D6146985
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Elementary School: Englewood
  5. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  6. High School: Lemon Bay
  7. Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Rarely available! Welcome to pelican shore cottages, a hidden gem of just 21 charming homesites nestled along manasota key where old florida character meets laid back coastal living! Tucked along the
Details for 785 Oak Shadows Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $343.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5531
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6405094
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Celebration East Village
  5. Elementary School: Celebration K
  6. Middle School: Celebration K
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: FCG REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private luxury oasis in the highly sought after community of Celebration, FL! Located at 785 Oak Shadows Rd, this stunningly refurbished property offers a unique and highly desirable l
Details for 1781 Taylor Road, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $449.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4227
  8. Acreage: 5.01 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6392090
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Summer Trees South Ph Iii
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private waterfront paradise! This stunning 4 bedroom, 4 bath estate sits on 5 beautiful acres with 200 feet of Spruce Creek waterfront, offering breathtaking views, privacy, and direct
Details for 9057 Balmoral Mews Square, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,949,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 7718
  10. Acreage: 0.72 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6390656
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Balmoral
  5. Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located within the prestigious gated community of Balmoral Estates, this spectacular 6 bedroom, 5.5 bath 4 car garage luxury estate sits on an expansive acre homesite and has been completely renovate
Details for 11073 Moray Bay Ave, ORLANDO, FL 32821
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $346.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,990,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 129
  6. Bedrooms: 12
  7. Baths: 12
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5477
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6370711
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32821
  4. Subdivision: Paradiso Grande Resort
  5. Provided by: ORLANDO BEST REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price just dropped!!! Discover the perfect blend of location, lifestyle, and versatility at 11073 Moray Bay Ave. Situated in an amazing resort style community, ideal to be your vacation retreat and in
Details for 3040 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 3, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $390.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4858
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4692587
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Triton Cove
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to island living on Longboat Key, one of Sarasota's premier barrier island destinations. In Triton Cove, this coastal residence offers direct Gulf Beach access across the street and a lifestyl
Details for 1155 Gulfstream Avenue 1107, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $983.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1930
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4689252
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Vue Sarasota Bay
  5. Building: Vue Sarasota Bay
  6. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Indulge in bayfront life at The VUE, a landmark of modern luxury where worldly architecture meets vibrant cultural allure of downtown Sarasota. Poised for effortless walkability, this home places near
Details for 8331 Redonda Loop, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5766
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4687844
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Isles At Lakewood Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional Maxwell Elite residence by Toll Brothers, where timeless elegance meets modern luxury across more than 4,000 square feet of thoughtfully curated living space. From the mome
Details for 419 Clark Drive, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $595.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3189
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: A4684428
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Bay Palms Add
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover island living in this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home was completely renovated in 2025, offering modern luxury just steps from Gulf beaches. The open concept interior featu
Details for 12012 Legacy Estates Boulevard, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $367.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5162
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4683780
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  5. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. High School: Venice Senior
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Rarely available Mercedes model pool home with a large bonus room in the much sought after community of Legacy Estates at Esplanade on Palmer Ranch. Boasting an amazing water view, this 3,639 sq.ft 3