Details for 10457 Cromwell Grove Terrace, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,789,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $527.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,849,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3391
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6345910
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Elementary School: Northlake Park Community
  5. Middle School: Lake Nona
  6. High School: Lake Nona
  7. Provided by: LAKE NONA REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. With four bedrooms and four full bathrooms, this single story home offers a peaceful retreat within close proximity to Lake Nona Golf & Country Clubs ou
Details for 611 Dundee Lane, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,789,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $719.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,849,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2485
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: A4673753
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Key Royale 9th Add
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your beautifully renovated coastal retreat on Anna Maria Island, perfectly situated on a peaceful canal with direct access to Bimini Bay and the Intracoastal waterways with no bridges in yo
Details for 15901 Collins Avenue 3902, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,788,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $903.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 1979
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26022487
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Sunny Isles Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Tdr Tower Ii Condo
  5. Building: Tdr Tower Ii Condo
  6. High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
  7. Provided by: Complete Realty Group
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Exclusive Oceanfront Residence in Prestigious Sunny Isles Beach. Experience elevated coastal living in this exquisite 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom residence, ideally positioned on the 39th
Details for 1079 Ashland Avenue, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,785,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 222
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7325
  10. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: W7879362
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Inness Park Ext
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Hills
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: ABBAS REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Custom built Mediterranean home with no detail missed in this well thought out design. Lavishly appointed, this elegant home offers four bedroom suites, four full plus two half baths, game room with w
Details for 249 Boca Ciega Drive, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,785,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $850.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2100
  7. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  12. Year Built: 1930
MLS#: O6402270
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Pages Rep Of Mitchells Beach
  5. Elementary School: Madeira Beach
  6. Middle School: Madeira Beach
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: ROMAN'S PRO REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The property is approximately 9,587 square feet of deep hurricane sheltered waterfront. The lot currently has three small cottages across two lots that must remain in place to secure the grandfathere
Details for 0 County Road 52, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Land
  1. Price: $1,785,000.00
  2. Acreage: 4.85 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3357862
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Located in one of the most desirable up in coming areas in Pasco County, 4.85 Acres MOL of flat buildable land ready for development. There are new subdivisions and news roads going in that make this
Details for 741 Hernando Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,785,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $428.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bldg sqft: 4170
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26012447
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Ocean View Subdivision Replat
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
741 Hernando Street presents a unique opportunity to acquire a fully renovated, turnkey multifamily asset located just one block from the Atlantic Ocean on South Hutchinson Island in Fort Pierce, Flor
Details for 5411 42nd Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,785,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $597.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2985
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11166294
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Hamilton Place
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Panoramic lake and golf course views fill this contemporary one story retreat. Light and open, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers modern elegance with volume ceilings and stunning gray wood grain
Details for 580 72nd Street 1102, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,780,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,013.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 884
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26027018
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33141
  4. Subdivision: 72 Park
  5. Building: 72 Park
  6. Elementary School: Biscayne Beach
  7. Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
  8. High School: Miami Beach
  9. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Exceptional 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offering an outstanding opportunity to enjoy Miami Beach living. Ideally located in a prime waterfront area, this property features beautiful ocean views an
Details for 5806 Cruiser Way, TAMPA, FL 33615
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,780,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $383.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4645
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater,Freshwater Canal w/Lift to Saltwater Canal
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8495948
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Bayside Village
  5. Elementary School: Bay Crest
  6. Middle School: Davidsen
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to refined waterfront living in the highly sought after Bay Port community, where timeless design meets modern luxury and effortless access to Tampa Bay. This extensively renovated residence