Details for 7818 Hubert Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,780,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 80
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 9505
  8. Acreage: 0.74 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8478612
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Rio Vista
  5. Provided by: AVENUE HOMES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in one of Egypt Lake Letos most desirable and strategically positioned neighborhoods, this striking three level contemporary residence redefines modern luxury living. Designed for those who ap
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1913, Lake Park, FL 33403
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,780,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,161.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1533
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26024970
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Park
  3. Zipcode: 33403
  4. Subdivision: Nautilus220
  5. Building: Nautilus220
  6. Elementary School: Lake Park
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
New construction condo 2 bed 2,5 bath at luxury Nautilus 220 condominium building has a stunning amenities and features. To list a few: direct Ocean and city view , long balcony with exits from each t
Details for 4001 Ocean Boulevard 708, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,780,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $515.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,740,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3454
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26008943
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Sea Ranch Club Of Boca I Condo
  5. Building: Sea Ranch Club Of Boca I Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifuuly renovated se corner with panoramic views of ocean, intracoastal & city! A home in the sky offering 2660 sq feet under air with 794 sq ft of wraparound balconies. 3 spacious bedrooms & 3 fu
Details for 1690 Assisi Drive 12, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,779,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $462.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3848
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4690125
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Portofino On The Bay
  5. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Dont miss this stunning Mediterranean Tuscan style residence, perfectly situated just steps from the Intercostal. Thisgated Sarasota estate home located in Portofino on the Bay includes its own DEEDED
Details for 110 Via Verona, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,777,653.00
  2. Price sqft: $385.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4610
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11158350
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Tesoro Plat No 2
  5. Provided by: Tesoro Club Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This home offers 3 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, club room and a 3 car garage. Step into a world of refined living with 12 ft. volume ceilings, a great room featuring an entertaining bar and a chef's kitch
Details for 2656 Ocean Shore Boulevard, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,777,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $639.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2778
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: FC315733
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Atlanta Beach Sub
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC (PALM COAST)
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
From A1A to Central Avenue, this oceanfront residence offers refined coastal living paired with exceptional construction and lasting durability. The property feels like a private retreat while offerin
Details for 843 14th Court 843, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,777,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $423.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4200
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26006291
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: Esmonda Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Eight at Croissant Parkan exclusive new construction townhouse in one of Fort Lauderdale's most desirable neighborhoods, just minutes from Downtown Fort Lauderdale, Las Olas, dining, and en
Details for 103 Willow Mist Road, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $488.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,825,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 170
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3635
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 782014
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Inlet Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32461
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Inlet Beach
  5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
  6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  7. High School: South Walton
  8. Provided by: Local Insight Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
HEATED SALTWATER POOL!! Step inside this newly constructed 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath coastal residence, where meticulous attention to detail and the finest materials have converged to create an exceptional
Details for 3122 San Jose Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $446.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3976
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8503179
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Bayview Homes
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3122 W. San Jose in the heart of Palma Ceia. Walk to everything from this better than new 5BR 2024 built Mobley Home in the Bayview Homes Subdivision. This sun filled beauty features top
Details for 3709 San Pedro Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $488.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3637
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8477628
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Virginia Park
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. This brand new single family residence offers an expansive layout designed for entertaining, flexibility, and everyday comfort. Upon