Details for 8317 Alafia Pointe Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 245
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7186
  8. Acreage: 0.65 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8425316
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Alafia Pointe Estates
  5. Elementary School: Riverview
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern riverfront living with this brand new Belvedere custom home, completed in 2024 and set on a generous .65 acre lot in a private gated community along the Alafia River canal. *High and Dry from l
Details for 311 Poinsettia Road, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $524.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 426
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3386
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bayou
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8359176
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ANNA MARIA
  3. Zipcode: 34216
  4. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  5. Middle School: Martha B. King
  6. High School: Manatee
  7. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate coastal retreat at 311 Poinsettia Rd in Anna Maria, FLa home where luxury meets laid back island living. This beautifully renovated, elevated sanctuary boasts stunning waterfro
Details for 7390 Gathering Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6253
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6400833
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion Ph 1 Prcl 1
  5. Provided by: LANDMARK REALTY GROUP OF CENTRAL FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
*active membership available*** must see home!!! Located at the end of a quiet cul de sac backing up to the tee box of the 7th hole of the watson designed course in the one of a kind reunion resort &
Details for 799 Oak Shadows Road, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,839,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5253
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6374944
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: CELEBRATION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Celebration East Village Un 03
  5. Elementary School: Celebration K
  6. Middle School: Celebration K
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: STANICA REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set against a serene conservation backdrop, this Contemporary Mediterranean estate is a masterwork of design, craftsmanship, and modern refinement. Custom built by ISSA and spanning over 4,200 square
Details for 12001 Lake Butler Boulevard, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $341.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 250
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5205
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6341557
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Lake Butler Estates
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: JULIAN PROPERTIES, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional Contemporary Estate in the Heart of Windermere! Discover the perfect blend of modern design, timeless comfort, and unmatched location with this beautifully updated estate home, ideally
Details for 5507 Contento Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $604.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2934
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: A4683288
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Siesta Isles
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A BOATER'S DREAM! Welcome to your Siesta Key waterfront dream home on a third of an acre lot! Private dock with a 7,000lb boat lift on a wide part of the Grand Canal! Move right in and start enjoying
Details for 1516 Oak Street, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $560.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 3168
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: A4680208
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Grosvenor Park Sub
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: BLUESRQ REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
In the heart of desirable Burns Court in Sarasota, stands a captivating European inspired Florida home. This DUPLEX offers a two bedroom, two bath residence downstairs and a three bedroom, three bath
Details for 6851 Longboat Drive S, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $671.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2643
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4675356
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Longbeach On Longboat Key
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6851 Longboat Drive South, a completely renovated waterfront retreat offering the best of Longboat Key living. This exceptional residence features four bedrooms and four baths, including a
Details for 340 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 112, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $658.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,890,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 195
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2694
  10. Acreage: 10.95 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: A4670120
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Tangerine Bay Club
  5. Building: Tangerine Bay Club
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Perfectly positioned on Sarasota Bay at the southern end of Longboat Key, this beautifully renovated 3BR/3BA, 2,298 sq. ft. residence with a private 2 car garage at Tangerine Bay Club combines luxury,
Details for 9937 Migration Point, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $416.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4265
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26024522
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Avenir Pod
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Realty Investments Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience modern luxury in this newly built GL Homes single family residence. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 3.1 bathrooms, and a versatile flex room, this home is thoughtfully designed for both comfortable l